Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Transceivers

At AddOn, all of our network transceivers are fully compliant to MSA standards. We 100% code and test every transceiver at our in-house lab to the original OEM specifications as well as testing "in-environment" - a discipline above and beyond what even the original manufacturer would do. We offer the most comprehensive portfolio of compliant transceivers in the industry. Our proprietary Data Traveler System ™ ensures all AddOn transceivers go through the same rigorous process before they are packed and shipped.

Select by Form Factor

Top 10 OEMs

Your search returned 15368 resultsShowing page 1 of 427 - 36 results per page

Misc.

CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-AO

CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

MGBS-GLX10-AO

MGBS-GLX10-AO

Amer Networks® MGBS-GLX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC)

XFPS-10GLR10-AO

XFPS-10GLR10-AO

Amer Networks® XFPS-10GLR10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

3FE25775AA-AO

3FE25775AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3FE25775AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-40-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-40-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-40-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-40-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-40-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-40-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-40-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-40-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-40-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

98Y2176-AO

98Y2176-AO

IBM® 98Y2176 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

45W2283-AO

45W2283-AO

IBM® 45W2283 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC)

98Y2179-AO

98Y2179-AO

8-Pack of IBM® 98Y2179 Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

DWDM-SFP10G-62.23-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-62.23-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-62.23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

FC95700020-AO

FC95700020-AO

Fujitsu® FC95700020 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

FC95700031-AO

FC95700031-AO

Fujitsu® FC95700031 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

FC95700040-AO

FC95700040-AO

Fujitsu® FC95700040 Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

FC95700160-AO

FC95700160-AO

Fujitsu® FC95700160 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

FC95705000-AO

FC95705000-AO

Fujitsu® FC95705000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FC9570AAAH-AO

FC9570AAAH-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570AAAH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9570AAAJ-AO

FC9570AAAJ-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570AAAJ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9570AAAU-AO

FC9570AAAU-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570AAAU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9570AABA-AO

FC9570AABA-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570AABA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9570AABE-AO

FC9570AABE-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570AABE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9570AABG-AO

FC9570AABG-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570AABG Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9570AABN-AO

FC9570AABN-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570AABN Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9570AABQ-AO

FC9570AABQ-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570AABQ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9570B40G-AO

FC9570B40G-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570B40G Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

FC9570B40H-AO

FC9570B40H-AO

Fujitsu® FC9570B40H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

Page 1 of 427