Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP28 Transceivers

Quad small form pluggable double density 28 (QSFP28) transceivers improve port economy and density with four lanes of simultaneous data.

Your search returned 1141 resultsShowing page 1 of 32 - 36 results per page

Misc.

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

MMA1L10-CR-AO

MMA1L10-CR-AO

Mellanox® MMA1L10-CR Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

QSFP-100G-LR4-DE-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4-DE-AO

Dell® QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-AO

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-LR4LITE-AO

QSFP28-100GB-LR4LITE-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

407-BBSM-AO

407-BBSM-AO

Dell® 407-BBSM Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-100G-ER4L-AO

QSFP-100G-ER4L-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100G-ER4L Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-AO

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible TAA 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM)

Q28-100G-SR4-DE-AO

Q28-100G-SR4-DE-AO

Dell® Q28-100G-SR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

Q28-100G-CWDM4-DE-AO

Q28-100G-CWDM4-DE-AO

Dell® Q28-100G-CWDM4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Q28-100G-ER4-lite-DE-AO

Q28-100G-ER4-lite-DE-AO

Dell Q28-100G-ER4-lite Compatible TAA 100GBase-ER4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Q28-100G-ESR4-DE-AO

Q28-100G-ESR4-DE-AO

Dell® Q28-100G-ESR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM)

JL275A-AO

JL275A-AO

HP® JL275A Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4-AO

FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-1M-AO

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-1M-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 1m, MPO, DOM, 0 to 70C)

QSFP-100G-PSM4-AR-AO

QSFP-100G-PSM4-AR-AO

Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

XCVR-Q00Z85-AO

XCVR-Q00Z85-AO

Ciena® XCVR-Q00Z85 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

02311MNP-AO

02311MNP-AO

Huawei® 02311MNP Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

1029-3600-AO

1029-3600-AO

Optelian® 1029-3600 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

3HE11239AA-AO

3HE11239AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE11239AA Compatible TAA 100GBase-4WDM-40 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/FEC, LC, DOM)

F5-UPG-QSFP28-LR4-AO

F5-UPG-QSFP28-LR4-AO

F5 Networks® F5-UPG-QSFP28 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AO

QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100GBASE-SR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

XCVR-Q30V31-AO

XCVR-Q30V31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-Q30V31 Compatible 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-FR-S-AO

QSFP-100G-FR-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-FR-S Compatible TAA 100GBase-FR QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

321-2132-AO

321-2132-AO

NetScout® 321-2132 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

407-BBWV-AO

407-BBWV-AO

Dell® 407-BBWV407-BBWV Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

3AL82099AA-AO

3AL82099AA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3AL82099AA Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

XCVR-Q10V31-CWDM4-2-AO

XCVR-Q10V31-CWDM4-2-AO

Ciena® XCVR-Q10V31-CWDM4-2 Compatible TAA 100GbE/OTU-4/128G FC CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

1061800730-01-AO

1061800730-01-AO

ADVA® 1061800730-01 Compatible TAA 100GBase-4WDM-40 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

3HE10551AA-SWDM4-AO

3HE10551AA-SWDM4-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE10551AA-SWDM4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-LR-AO

QSFP28-100GB-LR-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-LR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

CFP2-QSFP28-CVR-BR-AO

CFP2-QSFP28-CVR-BR-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) TAA 100GBase-Converter CFP2 Transceiver (CFP2 to QSFP28 Converter)

3HE10550AA-20-AO

3HE10550AA-20-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE10550AA-20 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-SR4-S-E-AO

QSFP-100G-SR4-S-E-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-SR4-S-E Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM, -20 to 85C)

3HE10551AA-E-AO

3HE10551AA-E-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE10551AA-E Compatible TAA 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM, -20 to 85C)

TOM-100GMR-Q-LR4-AO

TOM-100GMR-Q-LR4-AO

Infinera® TOM-100GMR-Q-LR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 32

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.