Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Finisar® Transceivers

Your search returned 172 resultsShowing page 1 of 5 - 36 results per page

Misc.

FCLF8521P2BTL-AO

FCLF8521P2BTL-AO

Finisar® FCLF8521P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

FTLF8519P3BTL-AO

FTLF8519P3BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF8519P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FTLF-8519P2BTL-AO

FTLF-8519P2BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF-8519P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FTLX1611M3-AO

FTLX1611M3-AO

Finisar® FTLX1611M3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX1811M3-AO

FTLX1811M3-AO

Finisar® FTLX1811M3 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FTLX1471D3BCV-AO

FTLX1471D3BCV-AO

Finisar® FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FTLX8571D3BNL-AO

FTLX8571D3BNL-AO

Finisar® FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

FTLF1424P2BTD-AO

FTLF1424P2BTD-AO

Finisar® FTLF1424P2BTD Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 30km, LC, Rugged)

FTLF1217P2XTL-AO

FTLF1217P2XTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1217P2XTL Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

FTLF1424P2BCR-AO

FTLF1424P2BCR-AO

Finisar® FTLF1424P2BCR Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

FTLF1721P1XCL-AO

FTLF1721P1XCL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1721P1XCL Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX1871M3BCL-AO

FTLX1871M3BCL-AO

Finisar® FTLX1871M3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

FTLF1621P1BCL-AO

FTLF1621P1BCL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1621P1BCL Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

FWLF15217D49-AO

FWLF15217D49-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

FWLF15217D53-AO

FWLF15217D53-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D53 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

FWLF15217D57-AO

FWLF15217D57-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D57 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

Finisar® FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FTLX1371D3BCL-AO

FTLX1371D3BCL-AO

Finisar® FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

FTLX1441F2-AO

FTLX1441F2-AO

Finisar® FTLX1441F2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

FTLX1471D3BTL-AO

FTLX1471D3BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLX1471D3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

FTL4E1QE1C-AO

FTL4E1QE1C-AO

Finisar® FTL4E1QE1C Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTL4C1QM1C-AO

FTL4C1QM1C-AO

Finisar® FTL4C1QM1C Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M361-AO

FTLX3613M361-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M361 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M360-AO

FTLX3613M360-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M360 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M352-AO

FTLX3613M352-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M352 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M351-AO

FTLX3613M351-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M351 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M350-AO

FTLX3613M350-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M350 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M349-AO

FTLX3613M349-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M349 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M347-AO

FTLX3613M347-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M342-AO

FTLX3613M342-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M342 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M341-AO

FTLX3613M341-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M341 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M336-AO

FTLX3613M336-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M336 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M334-AO

FTLX3613M334-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M334 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M322-AO

FTLX3613M322-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M322 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FCLF8520P2BTL-AO

FCLF8520P2BTL-AO

Finisar® FCLF8520P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

FTLX1672D3BTL-AO

FTLX1672D3BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLX1672D3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 5