Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Arista Networks®

Your search returned 491 resultsShowing page 1 of 14 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-30.33-AO

SFP-10G-DW-30.33-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-37.40-AO

SFP-10G-DW-37.40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-41.35-AO

SFP-10G-DW-41.35-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-45.32-AO

SFP-10G-DW-45.32-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-48.51-AO

SFP-10G-DW-48.51-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-51.72-AO

SFP-10G-DW-51.72-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-59.79-AO

SFP-10G-DW-59.79-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-1G-LH-AO

AR-SFP-1G-LH-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

QSFP-40G-PLRL4-AR-AO

QSFP-40G-PLRL4-AR-AO

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 1km, MPO, DOM)

SFP-1G-CW-1590-40-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1590-40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1590-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-CW-1470-80-AO

SFP-1G-CW-1470-80-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-1G-CW-1470-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1510-40-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1510-40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1510-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1570-40-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1570-40-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1570-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1510-80-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1510-80-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1510-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1610-40AO

SFP-10G-CW-1610-40AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1610-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-147040-AO

SFP-10G-CW-147040-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1470-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-157080-AO

SFP-10G-CW-157080-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1570-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-10G-LR-40-AO

AR-SFP-10G-LR-40-AO

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-10G-LR-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-63.05-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-63.05-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-63.05 Channel 10 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-62.23-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-62.23-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-62.23 Channel 12 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-61.42-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-61.42-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-61.42 Channel 14 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-32.29-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-32.29-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-32.29 Channel 87 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.29nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-33.86-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-33.86-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-33.86 Channel 83 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-35.43-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-35.43-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-35.43 Channel 79 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.43nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-40.95-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-40.95-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-40.95 Channel 65 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.95nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-53.73-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-53.73-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-53.73 Channel 33 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-54.54-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-54.54-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-54.54 Channel 31 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.54nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-58.58-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-58.58-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-58.58 Channel 21 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.58nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-60.20-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-60.20-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-60.20 Channel 17 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.20nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-62.64-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-62.64-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-62.64 Channel 11 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.64nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-63.45-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-63.45-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-63.45 Channel 9 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.45nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-65.09-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-65.09-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-65.09 Channel 5 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1565.09nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1410-10-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1410-10-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1410-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-CW-1430-10-AO

SFP-10G-CW-1430-10-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-CW-1430-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 14

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.