Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Your search returned 58111 resultsShowing page 1 of 1615 - 36 results per page

Misc.

J4858C-AO-10PK

J4858C-AO-10PK

10-Pack of HP® J4858C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

WS-G5484-AA-10PK

WS-G5484-AA-10PK

10-Pack of Cisco® WS-G5484 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

XFP-SR

XFP-SR

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

XPAK-SW-01-AO

XPAK-SW-01-AO

QLogic® X2-SW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-31.12-AO

DWDM-XFP-31.12-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-31.90-AO

DWDM-XFP-31.90-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-32.68-AO

DWDM-XFP-32.68-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-36.61-AO

DWDM-XFP-36.61-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-42.14-AO

DWDM-XFP-42.14-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-42.94-AO

DWDM-XFP-42.94-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-42.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-45.32-AO

DWDM-XFP-45.32-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-45.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-49.32-AO

DWDM-XFP-49.32-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-50.12-AO

DWDM-XFP-50.12-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-50.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-56.55-AO

DWDM-XFP-56.55-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-58.17-AO

DWDM-XFP-58.17-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XFP-63.86-AO

DWDM-XFP-63.86-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XFP-63.86 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-37.40-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-37.40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-61.42-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-61.42-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-61.42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

CWDM-10G-1530-40-AO

CWDM-10G-1530-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-10G-1530-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC)

CWDM-10G-1610-40-AO

CWDM-10G-1610-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-10G-1610-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC)

XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO

XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-AO

SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-10GE-DAC-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

SFP-10GE-DAC-0.5M-AO

SFP-10GE-DAC-0.5M-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-10GE-DAC-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

DWDM-X2-32.68-AO

DWDM-X2-32.68-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-33.47-AO

DWDM-X2-33.47-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-36.61-AO

DWDM-X2-36.61-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-37.40-AO

DWDM-X2-37.40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-38.19-AO

DWDM-X2-38.19-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-38.98-AO

DWDM-X2-38.98-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-46.12-AO

DWDM-X2-46.12-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-47.72-AO

DWDM-X2-47.72-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, SC)

Page 1 of 1615