Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Industry Standard Transceivers

Your search returned 2048 resultsShowing page 1 of 57 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-AO

QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

SFP-10GB-BX-U-80-AO

SFP-10GB-BX-U-80-AO

MSA and TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

QSFP28-100GB-LR4LITE-AO

QSFP28-100GB-LR4LITE-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

CFP4-100GB-SR4-AO

MSA and TAA 100GBase-SR4 CFP4 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

SFP-16GB-DW39-40-AO

SFP-16GB-DW39-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 16GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-16GB-DW54-40-AO

SFP-16GB-DW54-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 16GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-16GB-DW32-40-AO

SFP-16GB-DW32-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 16GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-16GB-DW56-40-AO

SFP-16GB-DW56-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 16GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-16GB-DW27-40-AO

SFP-16GB-DW27-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 16GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-16GB-DW51-40-AO

SFP-16GB-DW51-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 16GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW56-120-AO

SFP-1GB-DW56-120-AO

MSA and TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW41-120-AO

SFP-1GB-DW41-120-AO

MSA and TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW27-120-AO

SFP-1GB-DW27-120-AO

MSA and TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW24-120-AO

SFP-1GB-DW24-120-AO

MSA and TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW22-120-AO

SFP-1GB-DW22-120-AO

MSA and TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW17-120-AO

SFP-1GB-DW17-120-AO

MSA and TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

SFP-16GB-DW48-40-AO

SFP-16GB-DW48-40-AO

MSA and TAA 16GBase-DWDM FC SFP+ Transceiver Channel DW48 100GHz (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

SFP-16GB-DW23-40-AO

SFP-16GB-DW23-40-AO

MSA and TAA 16GBase-DWDM FC SFP+ Transceiver Channel DW23 100GHz (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

SFP-16GB-DW21-40-AO

SFP-16GB-DW21-40-AO

MSA and TAA 16GBase-DWDM FC SFP+ Transceiver Channel DW21 100GHz (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

SFP-16GB-DW19-40-AO

SFP-16GB-DW19-40-AO

MSA and TAA 16GBase-DWDM FC SFP+ Transceiver Channel DW19 100GHz (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM, 0 to 70C)

SFP-1G-BX-D-40KM-I-AO

SFP-1G-BX-D-40KM-I-AO

MSA and TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

SFP-10G-BX20-D-I-AO

SFP-10G-BX20-D-I-AO

MSA and TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

SFP-10GB-BX-D-20-AO

SFP-10GB-BX-D-20-AO

MSA and TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW25-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW25-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW60-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW60-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW55-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW55-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW53-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW53-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW46-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW46-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW44-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW44-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW32-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW32-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW31-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW31-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW29-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW29-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW28-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW28-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW23-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW23-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW20-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW20-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-8GB-DW17-40-AO

SFP-8GB-DW17-40-AO

MSA and TAA 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 57

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.