Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

XENPAK

Your search returned 104 resultsShowing page 1 of 3 - 36 results per page

Misc.

XPAK-SW-01-AO

XPAK-SW-01-AO

QLogic® X2-SW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SW XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-37.40-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-37.40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-42.14 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-44.53 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-61.42-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-61.42-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-61.42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO

XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

0231A324-AO

0231A324-AO

HP® 0231A324 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

10111-AO

10111-AO

Extreme Networks® 10111 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

10GBASE-SR-AO

10GBASE-SR-AO

Enterasys® 10GBASE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

10G-XNPK-CX4-AO

10G-XNPK-CX4-AO

Brocade® 10G-XNPK-CX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX XENPAK Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

10G-XNPK-LX4-AO

10G-XNPK-LX4-AO

Brocade® 10G-XNPK-LX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 300m, SC)

10G-XNPK-SR-AO

10G-XNPK-SR-AO

Brocade® 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

10G-XNPK-ZRD-AO

10G-XNPK-ZRD-AO

Brocade® 10G-XNPK-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

JD106B-AO

JD106B-AO

HP® JD106B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

JD499A-AO

JD499A-AO

HP® JD499A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 300m, SC)

JD502A-AO

JD502A-AO

HP® JD502A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX XENPAK Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

XEN-10GE-S40K-AO

XEN-10GE-S40K-AO

ZTE® XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

XENPAK-10GB-ZR-AO

XENPAK-10GB-ZR-AO

Cisco® XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-33.47-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-33.47-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-34.25-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-34.25-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-34.25 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-46.92-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-46.92-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-47.72-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-47.72-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-48.51-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-48.51-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-49.32-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-49.32-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-49.32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-51.72-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-51.72-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-56.55-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-56.55-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-56.55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-58.17-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-58.17-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-58.17 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-62.23-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-62.23-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-62.23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-XENPAK-63.05-AO

DWDM-XENPAK-63.05-AO

Cisco® DWDM-XENPAK-63.05 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

XENPAK-SR

XENPAK-SR

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

XEN-10GBASE-SR-AO

XEN-10GBASE-SR-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

XEN-10GBASE-ZR-AO

XEN-10GBASE-ZR-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

XENPAK-LR

XENPAK-LR

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

Page 1 of 3