Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

HP® Transceivers

Your search returned 1185 resultsShowing page 1 of 33 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AJ716B-AO

AJ716B-AO

HP® AJ716B Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

AK870A-AO

AK870A-AO

HP® AK870A Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

AW538A-AO

AW538A-AO

HP® AW538A Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC)

JD116A-AO

JD116A-AO

HP® JD116A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

JF832A-AO

JF832A-AO

HP® JF832A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

JF833A-AO

JF833A-AO

HP® JF833A Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

JG229A-AO

JG229A-AO

HP® JG229A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JG233A-AO

JG233A-AO

HP® JG233A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100BASE-FX-MM-SFP-AO

100BASE-FX-MM-SFP-AO

HP® 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

100BASEFXSMLR-SFP-AO

100BASEFXSMLR-SFP-AO

HP® 100BASEFXSMLR-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

3CGBIC97-AO

3CGBIC97-AO

HP® 3CGBIC97 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

GBIC-GELH70SM1550A-AO

GBIC-GELH70SM1550A-AO

HP® GBIC-GELH70SM1550A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

GBIC-GE-T-A-AO

HP® GBIC-GE-T-A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

J4858B-AO

J4858B-AO

HP® J4858B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

J8177D-AO

J8177D-AO

HP® J8177D Compatible TAA 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

J9151D-AO

J9151D-AO

HP® J9151D Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

JD103A-AO

JD103A-AO

HP® JD103A Compatible TAA 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC)

J4860C-CW29-AO

J4860C-CW29-AO

HP® J4860C-CW29 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 80km, LC)

J4860C-CW31-AO

J4860C-CW31-AO

HP® J4860C-CW31 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC)

J4860C-CW55-AO

J4860C-CW55-AO

HP® J4860C-CW55 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

J4860C-CW57-AO

J4860C-CW57-AO

HP® J4860C-CW57 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

JD092B-T-AO

JD092B-T-AO

HP® JD092B-T Compatible TAA 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

JL275A-AO

JL275A-AO

HP® JL275A Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

J4859C-CW41-40-AO

J4859C-CW41-40-AO

HP® J4859C-CW41-40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 40km, LC)

J4859C-CW45-40-AO

J4859C-CW45-40-AO

HP® J4859C-CW45-40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 40km, LC)

J4859C-CW53-40-AO

J4859C-CW53-40-AO

HP® J4859C-CW53-40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC)

J4859C-CW47-80-AO

J4859C-CW47-80-AO

HP® J4859C-CW47-80 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

J4859C-CW55-80-AO

J4859C-CW55-80-AO

HP® J4859C-CW55-80 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

J9153A-DW6061-AO

J9153A-DW6061-AO

HP® J9153A-DW6061 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

JG234A-DW6061-AO

JG234A-DW6061-AO

HP® JG234A-DW6061 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

J9153A-DW6061-80-AO

J9153A-DW6061-80-AO

HP® J9153A-DW6061-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JG234A-DW5979-80-AO

JG234A-DW5979-80-AO

HP® JG234A-DW5979-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JG234A-DW5817-AO

JG234A-DW5817-AO

HP® JG234A-DW5817 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

JG234A-DW5494-80-AO

JG234A-DW5494-80-AO

HP® JG234A-DW5494-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JG234A-DW5413-AO

JG234A-DW5413-AO

HP® JG234A-DW5413 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

JG234A-DW5413-80-AO

JG234A-DW5413-80-AO

HP® JG234A-DW5413-80 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 33

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.