Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Juniper Networks® Transceivers

Your search returned 870 resultsShowing page 1 of 25 - 36 results per page

Misc.

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-AO

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-AO

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-AO

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13AO

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13AO

EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-AO

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-AO

Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO

Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SFP-1FE-FX-AO

SFP-1FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-GE40KT15R13-AO

SFP-GE40KT15R13-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10GE-SR-AO

SFPP-10GE-SR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO

SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM)

SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AO

SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

WLC-SFP-UTP-AO

WLC-SFP-UTP-AO

Juniper Networks® WLC-SFP-UTP Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

XFP-10G-S-AO

XFP-10G-S-AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1AO

XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFPGE10KT15R13-AO

EX-SFPGE10KT15R13-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFPFE20KT13R15-AO

EX-SFPFE20KT13R15-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

EX-SFPFE20KT15R13-AO

EX-SFPFE20KT15R13-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

XFP-10G-LOC192SR1-AO

XFP-10G-LOC192SR1-AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-ZOC192LR2-AO

XFP-10G-ZOC192LR2-AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ37-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ37-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ37 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE59-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE59-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE59 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40UAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40UAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80UAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80UAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80DAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80DAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO

XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 25