Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Juniper Networks® Transceivers

Your search returned 1579 resultsShowing page 1 of 44 - 36 results per page

Misc.

CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-AO

CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW51-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW51-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

WFSQ-IR4-2-J-AO

WFSQ-IR4-2-J-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible TAA 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO

XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible TAA 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW21-ZR-AO

SFPP-10G-DW21-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW21-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW22-ZR-AO

SFPP-10G-DW22-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW22-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW25-ZR-AO

SFPP-10G-DW25-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW25-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW29-ZR-AO

SFPP-10G-DW29-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW29-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW30-ZR-AO

SFPP-10G-DW30-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW30-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW36-ZR-AO

SFPP-10G-DW36-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW36-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW39-ZR-AO

SFPP-10G-DW39-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW39-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR-AO

SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW47-ZR-AO

SFPP-10G-DW47-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW47-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band 100GHz (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ37-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ37-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ37 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE59-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-CWE59-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-CWE59 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-AO

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible TAA 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-AO

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-AO

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-AO

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-AO

Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO

Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SFP-1FE-FX-AO

SFP-1FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 44

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.