Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Juniper Networks® Transceivers

Your search returned 1589 resultsShowing page 1 of 45 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SFP-GE80KCW1470-ETAO

SFP-GE80KCW1470-ETAO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE80KCW1470-ET Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET-AO

SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE80KCW1530-ETAO

SFP-GE80KCW1530-ETAO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE80KCW1550-ETAO

SFP-GE80KCW1550-ETAO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET-AO

SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

CFP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

CFP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® CFP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible TAA 40GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-DW29-ZR-AO

SFP-1G-DW29-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-1G-DW29-ZR Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-DW28-ZR-AO

SFP-1G-DW28-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-1G-DW28-ZR Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW20-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW20-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW20-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW44-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW44-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW44-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW44 100GHz (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW29-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW29-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW29-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW29 100GHz (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW34-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW34-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW34-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW34 100GHz (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW35-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW35-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW35-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW35 100GHz (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW36-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW36-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW36-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW40-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW40-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW40-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW40 100GHz (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW50-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW50-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW50-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW50 50GHz (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW52-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW52-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW52-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW52 100GHz (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW53-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW53-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW53-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW53 100GHz (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW54-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW54-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW54-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW54 100GHz (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW60-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW60-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW60-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver C-Band Channel DW60 100GHz (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-37.40-AO

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-37.40-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LH-37.40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP100GSWDM4-AO

JNP-QSFP100GSWDM4-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-SWDM4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-53.33-AO

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-53.33-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LH-53.33 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR-AO

JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR Compatible TAA 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15AO

EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW31AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW31AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-ER4L-AO

QSFP-100G-ER4L-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100G-ER4L Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1470-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1470-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1470 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1510-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1510-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1510 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1570-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1570-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1570 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1610-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1610-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1610 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 45

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.