Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Juniper Networks®

Your search returned 838 resultsShowing page 1 of 24 - 36 results per page

Misc.

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40UAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40UAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80UAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80UAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80DAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80DAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE80KCW1470-ETAO

SFP-GE80KCW1470-ETAO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE80KCW1470-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET-AO

SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE80KCW1530-ETAO

SFP-GE80KCW1530-ETAO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE80KCW1550-ETAO

SFP-GE80KCW1550-ETAO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET-AO

SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW51-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW51-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP10GEERDW4440AO

EX-XFP10GEERDW4440AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW51AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW51AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO

XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

EX-SFPGE40KT13R14-AO

EX-SFPGE40KT13R14-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-AO

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-AO

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-AO

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13AO

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13AO

EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-AO

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-AO

Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO

Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SFP-1FE-FX-AO

SFP-1FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-1FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-GE40KT15R13-AO

SFP-GE40KT15R13-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10GE-SR-AO

SFPP-10GE-SR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO

SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM)

SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AO

SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-FE-FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

WLC-SFP-UTP-AO

WLC-SFP-UTP-AO

Juniper Networks® WLC-SFP-UTP Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

Page 1 of 24