Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Juniper Networks® Transceivers

Your search returned 1581 resultsShowing page 1 of 44 - 36 results per page

Misc.

CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-AO

CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530-AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1430AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1430AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1430 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590AO

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

EX-XFP-10GE-DW44ZRAO

EX-XFP-10GE-DW44ZRAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW44-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

CFP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

CFP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

Juniper Networks® CFP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible TAA 40GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-DW29-ZR-AO

SFP-1G-DW29-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-1G-DW29-ZR Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-DW28-ZR-AO

SFP-1G-DW28-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-1G-DW28-ZR Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW20-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW20-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW20-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW44-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW44-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW44-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW29-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW29-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW29-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW34-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW34-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW34-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW35-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW35-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW35-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW36-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW36-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW36-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW40-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW40-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW40-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW50-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW50-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW50-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW52-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW52-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW52-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW53-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW53-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW53-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW54-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW54-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW54-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFPP-10G-DW60-ER-AO

SFPP-10G-DW60-ER-AO

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10G-DW60-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-37.40-AO

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-37.40-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LH-37.40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JNP-QSFP100GSWDM4-AO

JNP-QSFP100GSWDM4-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-100G-SWDM4 Compatible TAA 100GBase-SWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-53.33-AO

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-53.33-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LH-53.33 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-ER4L-AO

QSFP-100G-ER4L-AO

Juniper Networks® QSFP-100G-ER4L Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1470-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1470-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1470 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1510-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1510-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1510 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1570-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1570-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1570 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1610-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1610-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1610 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-30.33-AO

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-30.33-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LH-30.33 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 44

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.