Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Ciena® Transceivers

Your search returned 867 resultsShowing page 1 of 25 - 36 results per page

Misc.

NTK589FAE6-AO

NTK589FAE6-AO

Ciena® NTK589FAE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTTP01CFE6-AO

NTTP01CFE6-AO

Ciena® NTTP01CFE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

NTTP84HC-AO

NTTP84HC-AO

Ciena® NTTP84HC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

160-9102-900-AO

160-9102-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9102-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

XCVR-T80W01-AO

XCVR-T80W01-AO

Ciena® XCVR-T80W01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTTP84AA-AO

NTTP84AA-AO

Ciena® NTTP84HA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

XCVR-C70D51-AO

XCVR-C70D51-AO

Ciena® XCVR-C70D51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-C70D55-AO

XCVR-C70D55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-C70D55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-C70D61-AO

XCVR-C70D61-AO

Ciena® XCVR-C70D61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W55-AO

XCVR-S80W55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W52-AO

XCVR-S80W52-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W49-AO

XCVR-S80W49-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W46-AO

XCVR-S80W46-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W46 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W43-AO

XCVR-S80W43-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W43 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-S80W42-AO

XCVR-S80W42-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-100D49-AO

XCVR-100D49-AO

Ciena® XCVR-100D49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 120km, LC)

XCVR-100D53-AO

XCVR-100D53-AO

Ciena® XCVR-100D53 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 120km, LC)

XCVR-100D55-AO

XCVR-100D55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-100D55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

XCVR-100D61-AO

XCVR-100D61-AO

Ciena® XCVR-100D61 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 120km, LC)

XCVR-X80D61-AO

XCVR-X80D61-AO

Ciena® XCVR-X80D61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9003-900-AO

160-9003-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9003-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AXFE-R1S4-05H1-AO

AXFE-R1S4-05H1-AO

Ciena AXFE-R1S4-05H1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45, Rugged)

XCVR-S80W50-AO

XCVR-S80W50-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S80W50 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTTP30CF-AO

NTTP30CF-AO

Ciena® NTTP30CF Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

160-9221-900-AO

160-9221-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9221-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9215-900-AO

160-9215-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9215-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9201-900-AO

160-9201-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9201-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9105-900-AO

160-9105-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9105-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9205-900-AO

160-9205-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9205-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AY-AO

NTK585AY-AO

Ciena® NTK585AY Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BU-AO

NTK585BU-AO

Ciena® NTK585BU Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

160-9015-900-AO

160-9015-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9015-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

NTK587EC-AO

NTK587EC-AO

Ciena® NTK587EC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588AC-AO

NTK588AC-AO

Ciena® NTK588AC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587EL-AO

NTK587EL-AO

Ciena® NTK587EL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587EN-AO

NTK587EN-AO

Ciena® NTK587EN Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 25