Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Ciena® Transceivers

Your search returned 865 resultsShowing page 1 of 25 - 36 results per page

Misc.

NTK589FAE6-AO

NTK589FAE6-AO

Ciena® NTK589FAE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTTP01CFE6-AO

NTTP01CFE6-AO

Ciena® NTTP01CFE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

NTTP84HC-AO

NTTP84HC-AO

Ciena® NTTP84HC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

NTTP84AA-AO

NTTP84AA-AO

Ciena® NTTP84HA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

NTK587ANE5-AO

NTK587ANE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587ANE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587AWE5-AO

NTK587AWE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587AWE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BJE5-AO

NTK587BJE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587BJE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BSE5-AO

NTK587BSE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587BSE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BYE5-AO

NTK587BYE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587BYE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587CJE5-AO

NTK587CJE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587CJE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587DAE5-AO

NTK587DAE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587DAE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-B10U31-AO

XCVR-B10U31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-B10U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC)

XCVR-S40V55-AO

XCVR-S40V55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40V55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

XCVR-S40V55W2360KMAO

XCVR-S40V55W2360KMAO

Ciena® XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

NTK588BLE5-40-AO

NTK588BLE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588BLE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588BWE5-40-AO

NTK588BWE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588BWE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588CAE5-40-AO

NTK588CAE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588CAE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588CNE5-40-AO

NTK588CNE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588CNE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588CQE5-40-AO

NTK588CQE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588CQE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588CSE5-40-AO

NTK588CSE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588CSE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588CYE5-40-AO

NTK588CYE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588CYE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588DAE5-40-AO

NTK588DAE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK588DAE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BAE5-40-AO

NTK587BAE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587BAE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BLE5-40-AO

NTK587BLE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587BLE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BNE5-40-AO

NTK587BNE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587BNE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BQE5-40-AO

NTK587BQE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587BQE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BSE5-40-AO

NTK587BSE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587BSE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587CAE5-40-AO

NTK587CAE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587CAE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587CCE5-40-AO

NTK587CCE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587CCE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587CUE5-40-AO

NTK587CUE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587CUE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587CWE5-40-AO

NTK587CWE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587CWE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587DEE5-40-AO

NTK587DEE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587DEE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587DNE5-40-AO

NTK587DNE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587DNE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587AJE5-40-AO

NTK587AJE5-40-AO

Ciena® NTK587AJE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

130-4900-900-AO

130-4900-900-AO

Ciena® 130-4900-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

130-4905-900-AO

130-4905-900-AO

Ciena® 130-4905-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 25