Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

XFP Transceivers

Your search returned 3086 resultsShowing page 1 of 86 - 36 results per page

Misc.

NTK587ANE5-AO

NTK587ANE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587ANE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587AWE5-AO

NTK587AWE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587AWE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BJE5-AO

NTK587BJE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587BJE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BSE5-AO

NTK587BSE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587BSE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587BYE5-AO

NTK587BYE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587BYE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587CJE5-AO

NTK587CJE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587CJE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587DAE5-AO

NTK587DAE5-AO

Ciena® NTK587DAE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ET5302-LR-AO

ET5302-LR-AO

Edge-corE® ET5302-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

ET5302-ZR-AO

ET5302-ZR-AO

Edge-corE® ET5302-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ET5303-BX10D-AO

ET5303-BX10D-AO

Edge-corE® ET5303-BX10D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

ET5303-BX40D-AO

ET5303-BX40D-AO

Edge-corE® ET5303-BX40D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

ET5303-BX80U-AO

ET5303-BX80U-AO

Edge-corE® ET5303-BX80U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPBXU40-AO

AT-XPBXU40-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPBXU40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40UAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40UAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80UAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80UAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80DAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80DAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

AA1403040D-BX-AO

AA1403040D-BX-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403040D-BX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP10G-BX-U-AO

XFP10G-BX-U-AO

Cisco® XFP10G-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

10110-BX-D-AO

10110-BX-D-AO

Extreme Networks® 10110-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

GMFIBER-BXD-40-AO

GMFIBER-BXD-40-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-BXD-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

GMFIBER-BXD-80-AO

GMFIBER-BXD-80-AO

Sixnet® GMFIBER-BXD-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

10G-XFP-BXU-AO

10G-XFP-BXU-AO

Brocade® 10G-XFP-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

10G-XFP-BXD-AO

10G-XFP-BXD-AO

Brocade® 10G-XFP-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

10G-XFP-BXU-40-AO

10G-XFP-BXU-40-AO

Brocade® 10G-XFP-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-AO

DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-AO

Dell® DE-XFP-10G-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-80-AO

DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-80-AO

Dell® DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

AXM-XFP-ZR-AO

AXM-XFP-ZR-AO

Netgear® AXM-XFP-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AXM-XFP-BX-U-AO

AXM-XFP-BX-U-AO

Netgear® AXM-XFP-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AXM-XFP-BX-D40-AO

AXM-XFP-BX-D40-AO

Netgear® AXM-XFP-BX-D40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R-AO

F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R-AO

F5 Networks® F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

JG229A-AO

JG229A-AO

HP® JG229A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JG233A-AO

JG233A-AO

HP® JG233A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-1510-AO

ONS-XC-10G-1510-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 86