Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

XFP Transceivers

Your search returned 3550 resultsShowing page 1 of 99 - 36 results per page

Misc.

F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R-AO

F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R-AO

F5 Networks® F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

JG229A-AO

JG229A-AO

HP® JG229A Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

JG233A-AO

JG233A-AO

HP® JG233A Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-1510-AO

ONS-XC-10G-1510-AO

Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-1510 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GER-OC192SR-AO

XFP-10GER-OC192SR-AO

Cisco® XFP-10GER-OC192SR Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587EC-AO

NTK587EC-AO

Ciena® NTK587EC Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK588AC-AO

NTK588AC-AO

Ciena® NTK588AC Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTK587EL-AO

NTK587EL-AO

Ciena® NTK587EL Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587EN-AO

NTK587EN-AO

Ciena® NTK587EN Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587FQ-AO

NTK587FQ-AO

Ciena® NTK587FQ Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587FU-AO

NTK587FU-AO

Ciena® NTK587FU Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1545.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587GL-AO

NTK587GL-AO

Ciena® NTK587GL Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587GU-AO

NTK587GU-AO

Ciena® NTK587GU Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587HC-AO

NTK587HC-AO

Ciena® NTK587HC Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587HJ-AO

NTK587HJ-AO

Ciena® NTK587HJ Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK587HN-AO

NTK587HN-AO

Ciena® NTK587HN Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

1442971G1-AO

1442971G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442971G1 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-ZR-1610-AO

XFP-10G-ZR-1610-AO

Cisco® XFP-10G-ZR-1610 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1510-AO

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1510-AO

Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1510 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1550-AO

ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1550-AO

Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-ZR-1550 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

VX_00016-AO

VX_00016-AO

VSS Monitoring® VX_00016 Compatible TAA 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-CW35-40-AO

XFP-10GB-CW35-40-AO

MSA and TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-CW43-40-AO

XFP-10GB-CW43-40-AO

MSA and TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-CW57-80-AO

XFP-10GB-CW57-80-AO

MSA and TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-CW61-80-AO

XFP-10GB-CW61-80-AO

MSA and TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-3D-AO

XFP-3D-AO

Rad® XFP-3D Compatible TAA 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-3DH-AO

XFP-3DH-AO

Rad® XFP-3DH Compatible TAA 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

1442980G1-AO

1442980G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442980G1 Compatible TAA 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW31AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW31AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver 100GHz (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

1442901G1-AO

1442901G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442901G1 Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

3HE00566CA-AO

3HE00566CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00566CA Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

3HE04999CA-AO

3HE04999CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE04999CA Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

3HE05761CA-AO

3HE05761CA-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE05761CA Compatible TAA 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

0061701825-02-AO

0061701825-02-AO

ADVA® 0061701825-02 Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

1061701492-AO

1061701492-AO

ADVA® 1061701492 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 99

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.