Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

XFP Transceivers

Your search returned 3110 resultsShowing page 1 of 87 - 36 results per page

Misc.

0231A494-AO

0231A494-AO

HP® 0231A494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

10124-AO

10124-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10GBASE-CX4-XFP-AO

10GBASE-CX4-XFP-AO

Enterasys® 10GBASE-CX4-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX XFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

45W2811-AO

45W2811-AO

IBM® 45W2811 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AA1403006-E5-AO

AA1403006-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AFBR-711XPDZ-AO

AFBR-711XPDZ-AO

Avago® AFBR-711XPDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AFBR-720XPDZ-AO

AFBR-720XPDZ-AO

Avago® AFBR-720XPDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AT-XPER80-AO

AT-XPER80-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPER80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPLR10-AO

AT-XPLR10-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPLR10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AT-XPLRM-AO

AT-XPLRM-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPLRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

AT-XPSR-AO

AT-XPSR-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-XPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

BN-CKM-X-CX4-AO

BN-CKM-X-CX4-AO

IBM® BN-CKM-X-CX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX XFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

DEM-421XT-AO

DEM-421XT-AO

D-Link® DEM-421XT Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

MXK-10GE-XFP-80KM-1550-AO

MXK-10GE-XFP-80KM-1550-AO

Zhone® MXK-10GE-XFP-80KM-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

MXK10GEXFP80KM1550AO

MXK10GEXFP80KM1550AO

Zhone® MXK-10GE-XFP-80KM-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO

Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

OC192-XFP-IR2-AO

OC192-XFP-IR2-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-I2 XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

OC192-XFP-SR1-AO

OC192-XFP-SR1-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) OC192-XFP-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LRM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

ONS-XC-10G-S1-AO

ONS-XC-10G-S1-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

OPT-XFP-300-AO

OPT-XFP-300-AO

Raptor Networks® OPT-XFP-300 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-CX4-AO

XFP-10G-CX4-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-CX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX XFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

XFP-10G-ER-AO

XFP-10G-ER-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-S-AO

XFP-10G-S-AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO

XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO

Cisco® XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AO

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AO

Cisco® XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP10GER192IRRGDAO

XFP10GER192IRRGDAO

Cisco® XFP10GER192IR-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

XFP10GLR192SRRGDAO

XFP10GLR192SRRGDAO

Cisco® XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1AO

XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-LOC192SR1-AO

XFP-10G-LOC192SR1-AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-ZOC192LR2-AO

XFP-10G-ZOC192LR2-AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-01425-AO

100-01425-AO

Calix® 100-01425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

100-01426-AO

100-01426-AO

Calix® 100-01426 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

100-01508-AO

100-01508-AO

Calix® 100-01508 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

100-01509-AO

100-01509-AO

Calix® 100-01509 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

100-02144-AO

100-02144-AO

Calix® 100-02144 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

100-02148-AO

100-02148-AO

Calix® 100-02148 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 87