Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

XFP Transceivers

Your search returned 3308 resultsShowing page 1 of 92 - 36 results per page

Misc.

XFPS-10GLR10-AO

XFPS-10GLR10-AO

Amer Networks® XFPS-10GLR10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAH-AO

FC95734AAH-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAH Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAP-AO

FC95734AAP-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734AAV-AO

FC95734AAV-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734AAV Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734ABK-AO

FC95734ABK-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734ABK Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734ABM-AO

FC95734ABM-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734ABM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC95734ABR-AO

FC95734ABR-AO

Fujitsu® FC95734ABR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

FC9573D420-AO

FC9573D420-AO

Fujitsu® FC9573D420 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

NTK589FAE6-AO

NTK589FAE6-AO

Ciena® NTK589FAE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1565nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTTP84HC-AO

NTTP84HC-AO

Ciena® NTTP84HC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

JC011A-AO

JC011A-AO

HP® JC011A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

CWDM-XFP-1470-40-AO

CWDM-XFP-1470-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-XFP-1470-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-DW44ZRAO

EX-XFP-10GE-DW44ZRAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW44-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

NTTP84AA-AO

NTTP84AA-AO

Ciena® NTTP84HA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

VX_00016-AO

VX_00016-AO

VSS Monitoring® VX_00016 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-CW35-40-AO

XFP-10GB-CW35-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-CW43-40-AO

XFP-10GB-CW43-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-CW57-80-AO

XFP-10GB-CW57-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-CW61-80-AO

XFP-10GB-CW61-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-3D-AO

XFP-3D-AO

Rad® XFP-3D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-3DH-AO

XFP-3DH-AO

Rad® XFP-3DH Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

1442980G1-AO

1442980G1-AO

ADTRAN® 1442980G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW31AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW31AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW55-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW55-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW54-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW54-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW50-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW50-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW42-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW42-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW39-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW39-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW34-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW34-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW32-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW32-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW28-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW28-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW24-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW24-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW22-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW22-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-17DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-17DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-17DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-22DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-22DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-22DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-33DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-33DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-33DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 92

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.