Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

X2 Transceivers

Your search returned 196 resultsShowing page 1 of 6 - 36 results per page

Misc.

CWDM-X2-1570-AO

CWDM-X2-1570-AO

Cisco® CWDM-X2-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, SC)

DWDM-X2-38.98-40-AO

DWDM-X2-38.98-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.98-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, SC)

DWDM-X2-39.77-40-AO

DWDM-X2-39.77-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-39.77-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, SC)

DWDM-X2-43.73-40-AO

DWDM-X2-43.73-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-43.73-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, SC)

DWDM-X2-46.12-40-AO

DWDM-X2-46.12-40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-46.12-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, SC)

DS-X2-E10G-SR-AO

DS-X2-E10G-SR-AO

Cisco® DS-X2-E10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

J8439A-AO

J8439A-AO

HP® J8439A Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000/10000Base-CX X2 Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

J9144A-AO

J9144A-AO

HP® J9144A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

X2-10GB-ER-AO

X2-10GB-ER-AO

Cisco® X2-10GB-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

X2-10GB-SR-AO

X2-10GB-SR-AO

Cisco® X2-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

X2-10GB-ZR-AO

X2-10GB-ZR-AO

Cisco® X2-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

CWDM-X2-1530-AO

CWDM-X2-1530-AO

Cisco® CWDM-X2-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, SC)

CWDM-X2-1570-80-AO

CWDM-X2-1570-80-AO

Cisco® CWDM-X2-1570-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, SC)

FTLX1441F2-AO

FTLX1441F2-AO

Finisar® FTLX1441F2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

DWDM-X2-32.68-AO

DWDM-X2-32.68-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-33.47-AO

DWDM-X2-33.47-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-33.47 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-36.61-AO

DWDM-X2-36.61-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-36.61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-37.40-AO

DWDM-X2-37.40-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-37.40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-38.19-AO

DWDM-X2-38.19-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-38.98-AO

DWDM-X2-38.98-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-38.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-46.12-AO

DWDM-X2-46.12-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-46.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-47.72-AO

DWDM-X2-47.72-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-52.52-AO

DWDM-X2-52.52-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-52.52 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-57.36-AO

DWDM-X2-57.36-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-57.36 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-58.98-AO

DWDM-X2-58.98-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-58.98 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, SC)

DWDM-X2-59.79-AO

DWDM-X2-59.79-AO

Cisco® DWDM-X2-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, SC)

459006-B21-AO

459006-B21-AO

HP® 459006-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

J8438A-DW3268-AO

J8438A-DW3268-AO

HP® J8438A-DW3268 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 40km, SC)

J8438A-DW3425-80-AO

J8438A-DW3425-80-AO

HP® J8438A-DW3425-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 80km, SC)

J8438A-DW3740-AO

J8438A-DW3740-AO

HP® J8438A-DW3740 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, SC)

J8438A-DW3819-AO

J8438A-DW3819-AO

HP® J8438A-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, SC)

J8438A-DW3977-80-AO

J8438A-DW3977-80-AO

HP® J8438A-DW3977-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, SC)

J8438A-DW4056-AO

J8438A-DW4056-AO

HP® J8438A-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, SC)

J8438A-DW4214-AO

J8438A-DW4214-AO

HP® J8438A-DW4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, SC)

J8438A-DW4214-80-AO

J8438A-DW4214-80-AO

HP® J8438A-DW4214-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, SC)

J8438A-DW4294-AO

J8438A-DW4294-AO

HP® J8438A-DW4294 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, SC)

Page 1 of 6