Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Extreme Networks®

Your search returned 421 resultsShowing page 1 of 12 - 36 results per page

Misc.

10057-BX45-80-AO

10057-BX45-80-AO

Extreme Networks® 10057-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

10338-AO

10338-AO

Extreme Networks® 10338 Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

10335-AO

10335-AO

Extreme Networks® 10335 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10052H-AO

10052H-AO

Extreme Networks® 10052H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

10326-AO

10326-AO

Extreme Networks® 10326 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

10310-DW5817-AO

10310-DW5817-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW5575-AO

10309-DW5575-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW4851-AO

10309-DW4851-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW4851-AO

10310-DW4851-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-CW49-AO

10309-CW49-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-CW49 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-1530-AO

10309-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-1590-AO

10309-1590-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10053-1510-AO

10053-1510-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC)

10053-1570-AO

10053-1570-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

10053-1590-AO

10053-1590-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

10124-1530-AO

10124-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-1530-AO

10125-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

10125-1570-AO

10125-1570-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

10125-DW5655-AO

10125-DW5655-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10053-DW3977-AO

10053-DW3977-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-DW3977 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

10053-DW3033-AO

10053-DW3033-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

10124-1610-AO

10124-1610-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW6061-AO

10124-DW6061-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW6061 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW6061-AO

10125-DW6061-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW6061 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW5979-AO

10125-DW5979-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5979 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW5817-AO

10125-DW5817-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW5333-AO

10125-DW5333-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW5092-AO

10124-DW5092-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4851-AO

10125-DW4851-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4692-AO

10125-DW4692-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4532-AO

10125-DW4532-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW4373-AO

10124-DW4373-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW3112-AO

10125-DW3112-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW3661-AO

10125-DW3661-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3661 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW3977-AO

10125-DW3977-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW3977 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4056-AO

10125-DW4056-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 12

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.