Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Extreme Networks®

Your search returned 424 resultsShowing page 1 of 12 - 36 results per page

Misc.

10310-AO

10310-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10320-AO

10320-AO

Extreme Networks® 10320 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

10GB-BX40-U-AO

10GB-BX40-U-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GB-BX40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

10335-AO

10335-AO

Extreme Networks® 10335 Compatible TAA 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10052H-AO

10052H-AO

Extreme Networks® 10052H Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

10GBASE-58-XFP-AO

10GBASE-58-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-58-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10GBASE-48-XFP-AO

10GBASE-48-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-48-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10GBASE-41-XFP-AO

10GBASE-41-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-41-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10GBASE-35-XFP-AO

10GBASE-35-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-35-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10GBASE-31-XFP-AO

10GBASE-31-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-31-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10050-AO

10050-AO

Extreme Networks® 10050 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

10053H-AO

10053H-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, -40 to 85C)

10056-AO

10056-AO

Extreme Networks® 10056 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

10063-AO

10063-AO

Extreme Networks® 10063 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

10111-AO

10111-AO

Extreme Networks® 10111 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

10124-AO

10124-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10302-AO

10302-AO

Extreme Networks® 10302 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

10338-AO

10338-AO

Extreme Networks® 10338 Compatible TAA 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

10057-BX45-80-AO

10057-BX45-80-AO

Extreme Networks® 10057-80 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-CW49-AO

10309-CW49-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-CW49 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-1530-AO

10309-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-1530 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-1590-AO

10309-1590-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-1590 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10053-1510-AO

10053-1510-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-1510 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC)

10053-1570-AO

10053-1570-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-1570 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

10053-1590-AO

10053-1590-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-1590 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

10124-1530-AO

10124-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-1530 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-1530-AO

10125-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-1530 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

10125-1570-AO

10125-1570-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-1570 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

10125-DW5655-AO

10125-DW5655-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5655 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10326-AO

10326-AO

Extreme Networks® 10326 Compatible TAA 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

10310-DW5817-AO

10310-DW5817-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW5817 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW5575-AO

10309-DW5575-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW5575 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10053-DW3033-AO

10053-DW3033-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-DW3033 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

10124-1610-AO

10124-1610-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-1610 Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW6061-AO

10124-DW6061-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW6061 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW6061-AO

10125-DW6061-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW6061 Compatible TAA 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 12

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.