Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Extreme Networks® Transceivers

Your search returned 384 resultsShowing page 1 of 11 - 36 results per page

Misc.

10310-AO

10310-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10320-AO

10320-AO

Extreme Networks® 10320 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

10050-AO

10050-AO

Extreme Networks® 10050 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

10053H-AO

10053H-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, Rugged)

10056-AO

10056-AO

Extreme Networks® 10056 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

10063-AO

10063-AO

Extreme Networks® 10063 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

10111-AO

10111-AO

Extreme Networks® 10111 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

10124-AO

10124-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10302-AO

10302-AO

Extreme Networks® 10302 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

10338-AO

10338-AO

Extreme Networks® 10338 Compatible TAA Compliant 100/1000/10000Base-TX SFP+ Transceiver (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

10057-BX45-80-AO

10057-BX45-80-AO

Extreme Networks® 10057-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

10326-AO

10326-AO

Extreme Networks® 10326 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

10310-DW5817-AO

10310-DW5817-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW5575-AO

10309-DW5575-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW5575 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW4851-AO

10309-DW4851-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW4851-AO

10310-DW4851-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW4453-AO

10309-DW4453-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW4373-AO

10310-DW4373-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW3819-AO

10309-DW3819-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10309-DW3347-AO

10309-DW3347-AO

Extreme Networks® 10309-DW3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW3347-AO

10310-DW3347-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10310-DW3033-AO

10310-DW3033-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310-DW3033 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10053-DW5817-AO

10053-DW5817-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-DW5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

10053-DW5413-AO

10053-DW5413-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-DW5413 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

10053-DW5333-AO

10053-DW5333-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-DW5333 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

10053-DW4851-AO

10053-DW4851-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

10053-DW3977-AO

10053-DW3977-AO

Extreme Networks® 10053-DW3977 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

10124-1530-AO

10124-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-1530-AO

10125-1530-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

10125-1570-AO

10125-1570-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

10125-DW5655-AO

10125-DW5655-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW5092-AO

10124-DW5092-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4851-AO

10125-DW4851-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4692-AO

10125-DW4692-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10125-DW4532-AO

10125-DW4532-AO

Extreme Networks® 10125-DW4532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10124-DW4373-AO

10124-DW4373-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 11