Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Network Upgrades

We make IT happen.

From transceivers to cables and accessories, AddOn Networks are your end to end solutions partner for all networking requirements. Our complete portfolio of products are 100% tested and coded in our US and UK labs to ensure the lowest failure rates in the industry. We offer solutions to support any requirement and budget and our team of experts will provide first class service to keep your network running.

Your search returned 31337 resultsShowing page 1 of 871 - 36 results per page

Misc.

02312173-AO

02312173-AO

HP® 02312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

02312191-AO

02312191-AO

Huawei® 2312191 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

0231A324-AO

0231A324-AO

HP® 0231A324 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

0231A454-AO

0231A454-AO

HP® 0231A454 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC)

0231A455-AO

0231A455-AO

HP® 0231A455 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 70km, LC)

0231A494-AO

0231A494-AO

HP® 0231A494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

10056-AO

10056-AO

Extreme Networks® 10056 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

10063-AO

10063-AO

Extreme Networks® 10063 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

100-M5-SN-I-AO

100-M5-SN-I-AO

McData® 100-M5-SN-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

100-SM-LL-L-AO

100-SM-LL-L-AO

McData® 100-SM-LL-L Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

10111-AO

10111-AO

Extreme Networks® 10111 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

10124-AO

10124-AO

Extreme Networks® 10124 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10302-AO

10302-AO

Extreme Networks® 10302 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

108659210-AO

108659210-AO

Avaya/Nortel® 108659210 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

10GBASE-CX4-XFP-AO

10GBASE-CX4-XFP-AO

Enterasys® 10GBASE-CX4-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX XFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

10GBASE-SR-AO

10GBASE-SR-AO

Enterasys® 10GBASE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

10GB-SR-SFPP-AO

10GB-SR-SFPP-AO

Enterasys® 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ER-AO

10G-SFPP-ER-AO

Formerly Brocade® 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-LRM-AO

10G-SFPP-LRM-AO

Formerly Brocade® 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

10G-XNPK-CX4-AO

10G-XNPK-CX4-AO

Formerly Brocade® 10G-XNPK-CX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX XENPAK Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

10G-XNPK-LX4-AO

10G-XNPK-LX4-AO

Formerly Brocade® 10G-XNPK-LX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 300m, SC)

10G-XNPK-SR-AO

10G-XNPK-SR-AO

Formerly Brocade® 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

10G-XNPK-ZRD-AO

10G-XNPK-ZRD-AO

Formerly Brocade® 10G-XNPK-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

1FG53-AO

1FG53-AO

RuggedCom® 1FG53 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC)

1FG71-AO

1FG71-AO

RuggedCom® 1FG71 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

1FG72-AO

1FG72-AO

RuggedCom® 1FG72 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, SC)

330-2404-AO

330-2404-AO

Dell® 330-2404 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

330-5819-AO

330-5819-AO

Dell® 330-5819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

3CSFP9-81-AO

3CSFP9-81-AO

HP® 3CSFP9-81 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

455886-B21-AO

455886-B21-AO

HP® 455886-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

45W2811-AO

45W2811-AO

IBM® 45W2811 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

45W4264-AO

45W4264-AO

IBM® 45W4264 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

49Y4218-AO

49Y4218-AO

IBM® 49Y4218 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

700283872-AO

700283872-AO

Avaya/Nortel® 700283872 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

A7446B-AO

A7446B-AO

HP® A7446B Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

AA1403006-E5-AO

AA1403006-E5-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403006-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 871