Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Network Upgrades

We make IT happen.

From transceivers to cables and accessories, AddOn Networks are your end to end solutions partner for all networking requirements. Our complete portfolio of products are 100% tested and coded in our US and UK labs to ensure the lowest failure rates in the industry. We offer solutions to support any requirement and budget and our team of experts will provide first class service to keep your network running.

Your search returned 38544 resultsShowing page 1 of 1071 - 36 results per page

Misc.

XFP-10GB-DW55-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW55-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW54-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW54-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW50-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW50-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW42-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW42-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW39-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW39-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW34-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW34-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW32-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW32-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW28-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW28-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW24-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW24-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10GB-DW22-40-AO

XFP-10GB-DW22-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-B10U31-AO

XCVR-B10U31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-B10U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC)

XCVR-S40V55-AO

XCVR-S40V55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40V55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

XFP-10G-17DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-17DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-17DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-22DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-22DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-22DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-33DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-33DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-33DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-49DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-49DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-49DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-53DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-53DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-53DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-55DWD80-AO

XFP-10G-55DWD80-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® XFP-10G-55DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-CU-RJ45-AO

SFP-CU-RJ45-AO

Cisco® SFP-CU-RJ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

XCVR-S40V55W2360KMAO

XCVR-S40V55W2360KMAO

Ciena® XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

ADD-ST-ST-1M5OM3

ADD-ST-ST-1M5OM3

1m ST (Male) to ST (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW51-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW51-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

MC2210411-SR4-AO

MC2210411-SR4-AO

Mellanox® MC2210411-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

FTLX3613M361-AO

FTLX3613M361-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M361 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M360-AO

FTLX3613M360-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M360 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M352-AO

FTLX3613M352-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M352 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M351-AO

FTLX3613M351-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M351 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M350-AO

FTLX3613M350-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M350 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M349-AO

FTLX3613M349-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M349 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M347-AO

FTLX3613M347-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M347 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M342-AO

FTLX3613M342-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M342 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M341-AO

FTLX3613M341-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M341 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M336-AO

FTLX3613M336-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M336 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M334-AO

FTLX3613M334-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M334 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FTLX3613M322-AO

FTLX3613M322-AO

Finisar® FTLX3613M322 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10GBASE-58-XFP-AO

10GBASE-58-XFP-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GBASE-58-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 1071

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.