Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

SFP+ Transceivers

SFP+ transceivers provide enhanced transmission rates starting at 10G and up to 100G bases making it an ideal solution for enterprises and data centers. Compatible with Cisco®, IBM®, Brocade®, ADTRAN®, Dell®, Ciena®, HP®, and more!

Your search returned 6719 resultsShowing page 1 of 187 - 36 results per page

Misc.

XCVR-S40V55-AO

XCVR-S40V55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-S40V55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

XCVR-S40V55W2360KMAO

XCVR-S40V55W2360KMAO

Ciena® XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

JD094B-BX60-U-AO

JD094B-BX60-U-AO

HP® JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

MT9107-AO

MT9107-AO

McAfee® MT9107 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

MT9108-AO

MT9108-AO

McAfee® MT9108 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

407-10271-AO

407-10271-AO

Dell® 407-10271 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

330-4328-AO

330-4328-AO

Dell® 330-4328 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

407-BBON-AO

407-BBON-AO

Dell® 407-BBON Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

FTLX1471D3BCV-AO

FTLX1471D3BCV-AO

Finisar® FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 1GBase-LX/10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

10GB-BX40-U-AO

10GB-BX40-U-AO

Extreme Networks® 10GB-BX40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

321-1487-AO

321-1487-AO

Netscout® 321-1487 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FTLX8571D3BNL-AO

FTLX8571D3BNL-AO

Finisar® FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

AXM-SFP10G-BX-D40-AO

AXM-SFP10G-BX-D40-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-BX-D40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-ER-AO

SFP10G-ER-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO

SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-BX1330-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-BX1330-AO

SFP10G-BX1330-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-BX1330 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-BX1270-AO

SFP10G-BX1270-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-BX1270 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO

SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO

ZyXEL® SFP10G-BX1270-60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

45W1218-AO

45W1218-AO

8-Pack of IBM® 45W1218 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-10G-BXU-I-AO

SFP-10G-BXU-I-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

10302-AO

10302-AO

Extreme Networks® 10302 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

10GB-SR-SFPP-AO

10GB-SR-SFPP-AO

Enterasys® 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-ER-AO

10G-SFPP-ER-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-LRM-AO

10G-SFPP-LRM-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

330-2404-AO

330-2404-AO

Dell® 330-2404 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

330-5819-AO

330-5819-AO

Dell® 330-5819 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

455886-B21-AO

455886-B21-AO

HP® 455886-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

45W4264-AO

45W4264-AO

IBM® 45W4264 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

49Y4218-AO

49Y4218-AO

IBM® 49Y4218 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AA1403015-E6-AO

AA1403015-E6-AO

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403015-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AFBR-700SDZ-AO

AFBR-700SDZ-AO

Avago® AFBR-700SDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AFBR-703SDZ-AO

AFBR-703SDZ-AO

Avago® AFBR-703SDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AFBR-703SNZ-AO

AFBR-703SNZ-AO

Avago® AFBR-703SNZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

AT-SP10LR-AO

AT-SP10LR-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AXM762-AO

AXM762-AO

Netgear® AXM762 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 187

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.