Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

SFP+ Transceivers

Your search returned 6059 resultsShowing page 1 of 169 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SFP-10G-DW-62.23-AO

SFP-10G-DW-62.23-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-62.23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

90Y9415-AO

90Y9415-AO

IBM® 90Y9415 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AJ716B-AO

AJ716B-AO

HP® AJ716B Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

AW538A-AO

AW538A-AO

HP® AW538A Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC)

DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AO

DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

MDS-SFP-FC10G-LW-AO

MDS-SFP-FC10G-LW-AO

Cisco® MDS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

MDS-SFP-FC8G-ER-AO

MDS-SFP-FC8G-ER-AO

EMC® MDS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

ONS-SC+-10G-ER-AO

ONS-SC+-10G-ER-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC+-10G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC+-10G-SR-AO

ONS-SC+-10G-SR-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC+-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

SFP-10GB-LR-AO

SFP-10GB-LR-AO

Cisco® Meraki SFP-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, Rugged, LC, DOM)

XBR-000163-AO

XBR-000163-AO

Brocade® XBR-000163 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

10310-AO

10310-AO

Extreme Networks® 10310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AL-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

AL-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

Fortinet® FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

FTLX1371D3BCL-AO

FTLX1371D3BCL-AO

Finisar® FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

FTLX1471D3BTL-AO

FTLX1471D3BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLX1471D3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO

MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO

Cisco® Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AO

MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AO

Cisco® Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DW-1510-AO

SFP-10G-DW-1510-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DW-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-1470-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-1470-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-1530-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-1530-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-1550-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-1550-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-1590-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-1590-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-33.47-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-33.47-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-33.47 Channel 84 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-35.82-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-35.82-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-35.82 Channel 78 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-36.61-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-36.61-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 Channel 76 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-44.53-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-44.53-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-44.53 Channel 56 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-50.12-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-50.12-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-50.12 Channel 42 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-10G-DZ-56.55-AO

SFP-10G-DZ-56.55-AO

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-DZ-56.55 Channel 26 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 169

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.