Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Cisco® Transceivers

Your search returned 2507 resultsShowing page 1 of 70 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QSFP-40G-ER4-AO

QSFP-40G-ER4-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CFP-100G-SR10-AO

CFP-100G-SR10-AO

Cisco® CFP-100G-SR10 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

SFP-10G-SR-S-AO

SFP-10G-SR-S-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

CWDM-GBIC-1570-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1570-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, SC)

15454-GBIC-SX-AO

15454-GBIC-SX-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

ONS-GC-GE-LX-AO

ONS-GC-GE-LX-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-GC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

GLC-GE-100LX-AO

GLC-GE-100LX-AO

Cisco® GLC-GE-100LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-MX-AO

SFP-MX-AO

Cisco® SFP-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

CWDM-10G-1410-80-AO

CWDM-10G-1410-80-AO

Cisco® CWDM-10G-1410-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-10G-1330-40-AO

CWDM-10G-1330-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-10G-1330-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-10G-1490-80-AO

CWDM-10G-1490-80-AO

Cisco® CWDM-10G-1490-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-66.31-AO

50DW-SFP10G-66.31-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-66.31 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1566.31nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-65.50-AO

50DW-SFP10G-65.50-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-65.50 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1565.50nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-64.27-AO

50DW-SFP10G-64.27-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-64.27 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1564.27nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-62.23-AO

50DW-SFP10G-62.23-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-62.23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-57.77-AO

50DW-SFP10G-57.77-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-57.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1557.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-56.15-AO

50DW-SFP10G-56.15-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-56.15 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.15nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-55.75-AO

50DW-SFP10G-55.75-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-55.75 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-50.92-AO

50DW-SFP10G-50.92-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-49.72-AO

50DW-SFP10G-49.72-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-49.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-46.92-AO

50DW-SFP10G-46.92-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-46.92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-41.35-AO

50DW-SFP10G-41.35-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-41.35 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-39.37-AO

50DW-SFP10G-39.37-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-39.37 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1539.37nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-32.68-AO

50DW-SFP10G-32.68-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-32.68 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-31.90-AO

50DW-SFP10G-31.90-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-31.90 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-31.51-AO

50DW-SFP10G-31.51-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-31.51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-30.72-AO

50DW-SFP10G-30.72-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-30.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-30.33-AO

50DW-SFP10G-30.33-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-30.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

50DW-SFP10G-28.77-AO

50DW-SFP10G-28.77-AO

Cisco® 50DW-SFP10G-28.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP10G-1470-40-AO

CWDM-SFP10G-1470-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1470-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP10G-1530-40-AO

CWDM-SFP10G-1530-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1530-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP10G-1590-40-AO

CWDM-SFP10G-1590-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1590-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP10G-1330-80-AO

CWDM-SFP10G-1330-80-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1330-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP10G-1350-80-AO

CWDM-SFP10G-1350-80-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1350-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP10G-1390-40-AO

CWDM-SFP10G-1390-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1390-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP10G-1530-80-AO

CWDM-SFP10G-1530-80-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP10G-1530-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 70