Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Patch Cables

Our Quick Find Charts provide an easy and intuitive way to find the cables you need quickly. Just select the "type" of cable in the drop down menu on the left and then choose your cable based on length and the connector type. Once you find the right combination, simply click on the part# to take you to that product page.

Still can't find what you're looking for? Try the Connector Tool.

Your search returned 15097 resultsShowing page 1 of 420 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ADD-ST-ST-1M5OM3

ADD-ST-ST-1M5OM3

1m ST (Male) to ST (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

ADD-3FCAT6ANB-ORG

ADD-3FCAT6ANB-ORG

3ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Orange Cat6A UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-8FCAT6ANB-ORG

ADD-8FCAT6ANB-ORG

8ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Orange Cat6A UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-20FCAT6A-YLW

ADD-20FCAT6A-YLW

20ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Yellow Cat6A UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM2

ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM2

1m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

ADD-3FCAT6A-YLW

ADD-3FCAT6A-YLW

3ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Yellow Snagless Cat6A UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-7FCAT6A-RED

ADD-7FCAT6A-RED

7ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Red Snagless Cat6A UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-7FCAT6-RED

ADD-7FCAT6-RED

7ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Red Cat6 Straight UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-12FCAT6-GRN

ADD-12FCAT6-GRN

12ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Green Cat6 Straight UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-50FCAT6-GRAY

ADD-50FCAT6-GRAY

50ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Gray Cat6 Straight UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-7FCAT6STP-GRAY

ADD-7FCAT6STP-GRAY

7ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Gray Cat6 STP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-SC-LC-7M9SMF-BLU

ADD-SC-LC-7M9SMF-BLU

7m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Blue OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

CAB-GELX-625-1M-AO

CAB-GELX-625-1M-AO

1m Cisco® CAB-GELX-625-1M Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

CAB-MCP50-SC-3M-AO

CAB-MCP50-SC-3M-AO

3m Cisco® CAB-MCP50-SC-3M Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex Fiber Mode Conditioning Cable

ADD-MODE-LCSC6-1

ADD-MODE-LCSC6-1

1m LC Offset (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex OFNR Mode Conditioning Cable

ADD-MODE-LCSC6-4

ADD-MODE-LCSC6-4

4m LC Offset (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex OFNR Mode Conditioning Cable

ADD-ASC-ASC-3M9SMF

ADD-ASC-ASC-3M9SMF

3m ASC (Male) to ASC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

ADD-ASC-LC-2MS9SMF

ADD-ASC-LC-2MS9SMF

2m ASC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

ADD-ASC-SC-10M9SMF

ADD-ASC-SC-10M9SMF

10m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

ADD-ASC-SC-5M9SMF

ADD-ASC-SC-5M9SMF

5m ASC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

ADD-MODE-SCLC5-2

ADD-MODE-SCLC5-2

2m SC Offset (Male) to LC (Male) Orange OM2 & OS1 Duplex OFNR Mode Conditioning Cable

ADD-12FCAT6-BE

ADD-12FCAT6-BE

12ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Blue Cat6 Straight UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-CAT6A1KSP-GN

ADD-CAT6A1KSP-GN

1000ft Non-Terminated Green Cat6A STP Plenum-Rated Copper Patch Cable

ADD-7FCAT6-BLUE

ADD-7FCAT6-BLUE

7ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Blue Cat6 Straight UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-3FCAT6-BLUE

ADD-3FCAT6-BLUE

3ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Blue Cat6 Straight UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-734D3-BNC-10MPVC

ADD-734D3-BNC-10MPVC

32.8ft BNC (Male) to BNC (Male) Black Coaxial Simplex PVC Copper Patch Cable

ADD-734D1-BNC-2M

ADD-734D1-BNC-2M

6.6ft BNC (Male) to BNC (Male) Coaxial Simplex Plenum-Rated Copper Patch Cable

ADD-TC-25M24-2MPF1

ADD-TC-25M24-2MPF1

25m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-Strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

ADD-TC-25M24-2MPF3

ADD-TC-25M24-2MPF3

25m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-Strand Aqua OM3 Straight Fiber Trunk Cable

ADD-TC-10M48-4MPF1

ADD-TC-10M48-4MPF1

10m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-Strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

ADD-TC-25M72-6MPF1

ADD-TC-25M72-6MPF1

25m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 72-Strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

ADD-TC-20M48-4MPF3

ADD-TC-20M48-4MPF3

20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-Strand Aqua OM3 Straight Fiber Trunk Cable

ADD-TC-25M48-4MPF3

ADD-TC-25M48-4MPF3

25m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-Strand Aqua OM3 Straight Fiber Trunk Cable

ADD-TC-10M48-4MPF4

ADD-TC-10M48-4MPF4

10m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-Strand Aqua OM4 Straight Fiber Trunk Cable

ADD-TC-15M48-4MPF4

ADD-TC-15M48-4MPF4

15m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-Strand Aqua OM4 Straight Fiber Trunk Cable

ADD-TC-50M48-4MPF4

ADD-TC-50M48-4MPF4

50m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-Strand Aqua OM4 Straight Fiber Trunk Cable

Page 1 of 420

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.