Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Finisar® 1000Base Transceivers

Your search returned 25 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

Finisar® FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FWLF15217D49-AO

FWLF15217D49-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D49 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

FWLF15217D53-AO

FWLF15217D53-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D53 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

FWLF15217D57-AO

FWLF15217D57-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D57 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

FTLF8519P3BTL-AO

FTLF8519P3BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF8519P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FTLF-8519P2BTL-AO

FTLF-8519P2BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF-8519P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FTLF8519P2BCL-AO

FTLF8519P2BCL-AO

Finisar® FTLF8519P2BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FTRJ1419P1BCL-AO

FTRJ1419P1BCL-AO

Finisar® FTRJ1419P1BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

FWLF15217D47-AO

FWLF15217D47-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D47 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

FWLF15217D51-AO

FWLF15217D51-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D51 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC)

FWLF15217D59-AO

FWLF15217D59-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D59 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

FTLF8519P3BNL-AO

FTLF8519P3BNL-AO

Finisar® FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

FTLF1318P2BTL-AO

FTLF1318P2BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

FTLF1721P1BCL-AO

FTLF1721P1BCL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1721P1BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

FWLF15217D61-AO

FWLF15217D61-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D61 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC)

FTLF1321P1BTL-AO

FTLF1321P1BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1321P1BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

FTLF1419P1BCL-AO

FTLF1419P1BCL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1419P1BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 60km, LC, DOM)

FTLF8519P2BTL-AO

FTLF8519P2BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

FTLF1318P2BCL-AO

FTLF1318P2BCL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

FTLF1318P3BTL-AO

FTLF1318P3BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

FTLF1421P1BCL-AO

FTLF1421P1BCL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1421P1BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

FTRJ1319P1BTL-AO

FTRJ1319P1BTL-AO

Finisar® FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

FTLF1518P1BTL-AO

FTLF1518P1BTL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1518P1BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM)

FTLF1519P1XCL-AO

FTLF1519P1XCL-AO

Finisar® FTLF1519P1XCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

FWLF15217D55-AO

FWLF15217D55-AO

Finisar® FWLF15217D55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

Page 1 of 1