Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP+ Transceivers

QSFP+ transceivers are a highly reliable form factor that can support multiple channels, allowing you to increase bandwidth and port density while saving costs on inventory.

Your search returned 24 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QSFP-40GBASE4LC2M-AO

QSFP-40GBASE4LC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 2m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-PLR-25-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-PLR-25-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-BDRX-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-BDRX-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-BX QSFP+ Monitor (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, Rx only, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-SRBD-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-SRBD-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 832nm to 918nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-ER4-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-ER4-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-4LC2MAO

QSFP-40GBASE-4LC2MAO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 2m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-PLR-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-PLR-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-SR4-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-SR4-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-SFP10G-CVR-AO

QSFP-SFP10G-CVR-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-Converter QSFP+ Transceiver (QSFP+ to SFP+ Converter)

MSA-CVR-QSFP-SFP10G-AO

MSA-CVR-QSFP-SFP10G-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-Converter QSFP+ Transceiver (QSFP+ to SFP+ Converter)

QSFP-40GBASE-LR4-I-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-LR4-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

QSFP-40GBASE-LR4-20-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-LR4-20-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-4LC-3M-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-4LC-3M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 3m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-LX4-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-LX4-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-PLRL4-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-PLRL4-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLRL4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 1km, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASEPLR25-AO

QSFP-40GBASEPLR25-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-4LC-2M-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-4LC-2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 2m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-IR4-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-IR4-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-ESR4-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-ESR4-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-SWDM4-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-SWDM4-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SWDM4 QSFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 350m, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-SR-BD-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-SR-BD-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 832nm to 918nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-PSM4-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-PSM4-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-PSM4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GBASE-BD-RX-AO

QSFP-40GBASE-BD-RX-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-BX QSFP+ Monitor (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, Rx only, DOM)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.