Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs 40GBase

Your search returned 50 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MAO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MAO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO2MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO2MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 2m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M-AO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M-AOC-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M-AOC-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MAO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MAO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO.5MAAO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO.5MAAO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-.5MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 50cm)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-.5M-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-.5M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MAAO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MAAO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 2m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO.5M-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO.5M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO5MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO5MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

QFX-QSFP-DAC-1.5M-AO

QFX-QSFP-DAC-1.5M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-15M-AO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-15M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M-AO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-7M-AO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-7M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-15MAO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-15MAO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO10M-AO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO10M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-10M-AOC-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-10M-AOC-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-20M-AO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-20M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO20M-AO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO20M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-.5MAO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-.5MAO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5MAAO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5MAAO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

QFX-QSFPDACBO.5MA-AO

QFX-QSFPDACBO.5MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-.5MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 50cm)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO3MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO3MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3MAO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3MAO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M-AO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M-AO

JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

JNP-QSFP-DACBO-5MA-AO

JNP-QSFP-DACBO-5MA-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-DACBO-5MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-10M-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-10M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 10m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 2m)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.