Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs Network Cabling

Your search returned 2193 resultsShowing page 1 of 61 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AGC761-AO

AGC761-AO

Netgear® AGC761 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CU SFP Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

J9286B-AOC-AO

J9286B-AOC-AO

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

DAC10G-1M-AO

DAC10G-1M-AO

ZyXEL® DAC10G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

10311-AO

10311-AO

Extreme Networks® 10311 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

10322-AO

10322-AO

Extreme Networks® 10322 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

46K6184-AO

46K6184-AO

IBM® 46K6184 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

68Y6947-AO

68Y6947-AO

IBM® 68Y6947 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

AT-SP10TW1-AO

AT-SP10TW1-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10TW1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

AT-SP10TW7-AO

AT-SP10TW7-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-SP10TW7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

CAB-Q-Q-0.5M-AO

CAB-Q-Q-0.5M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-Q-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

CAB-Q-S-3M-AO

CAB-Q-S-3M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-Q-S-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-AO

CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO

CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO

Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

CBL-00244-AO

CBL-00244-AO

Voltaire® CBL-00244 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M-AO

CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M-AO

Dell Force10® CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO

CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO

Dell Force10® CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

DAC-SFP-10GE-7M-AO

DAC-SFP-10GE-7M-AO

Aruba Networks® DAC-SFP-10GE-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3MAO

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3MAO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

F5-UPG-QSFP+-05M-AO

F5-UPG-QSFP+-05M-AO

F5 Networks® F5-UPG-QSFP+-05M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M-AO

F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M-AO

F5 Networks® F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

JD096B-AO

JD096B-AO

HP® JD096B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

JD097C-AO

JD097C-AO

HP® JD097C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

JG326A-AO

JG326A-AO

HP® JG326A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

JG330A-AO

JG330A-AO

HP® JG330A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO

SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO

Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

10GB-C05-SFPP-AO

10GB-C05-SFPP-AO

Enterasys® 10GB-C05-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

10GB-C10-SFPP-AO

10GB-C10-SFPP-AO

Enterasys® 10GB-C10-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 10m)

1979143-6-AO

1979143-6-AO

Tyco® 1979143-6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

2127931-1-AO

2127931-1-AO

Tyco® 2127931-1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

2127934-4-AO

2127934-4-AO

Tyco® 2127934-4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

2127934-8-AO

2127934-8-AO

Tyco® 2127934-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

332-1368-AO

332-1368-AO

Dell® 332-1368 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

332-1655-AO

332-1655-AO

Dell® 332-1655 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

487652-B21-AO

487652-B21-AO

HP® 487652-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

Page 1 of 61