Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs Network Cabling

Your search returned 2266 resultsShowing page 1 of 63 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AGC761-AO

AGC761-AO

Netgear® AGC761 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CU SFP Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

J9286B-AOC-AO

J9286B-AOC-AO

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

DAC10G-1M-AO

DAC10G-1M-AO

ZyXEL® DAC10G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QSFP-100G-PDAC1M-AO

QSFP-100G-PDAC1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

462-3638-AO

462-3638-AO

Dell® 462-3638 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

SFP-H10GB-ACU3M-AO

SFP-H10GB-ACU3M-AO

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-ACU3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

MC2206125-007-AO

MC2206125-007-AO

Mellanox® MC2206125-007 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

MC2206128-005-AO

MC2206128-005-AO

Mellanox® MC2206128-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

MC2206130-00A-AO

MC2206130-00A-AO

Mellanox® MC2206130-00A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

MC2207126-004-AO

MC2207126-004-AO

Mellanox® MC2207126-004 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

MC2207130-0A1-AO

MC2207130-0A1-AO

Mellanox® MC2207130-0A1 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

MC2210126-004-AO

MC2210126-004-AO

Mellanox® MC2210126-004 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

MC2210128-003-AO

MC2210128-003-AO

Mellanox® MC2210128-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MC2210310-005-AO

MC2210310-005-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

MC2210310-020-AO

MC2210310-020-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-020 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

MC2210310-050-AO

MC2210310-050-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-050 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

MC2309130-001-AO

MC2309130-001-AO

Mellanox® MC2309130-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MC2609130-001-AO

MC2609130-001-AO

Mellanox® MC2609130-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MCP2104-X02AB-AO

MCP2104-X02AB-AO

Mellanox® MCP2104-X02AB Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

AA1403019-E6-1M-AO

AA1403019-E6-1M-AO

Avaya/Nortel® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10MAO

JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10MAO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JNP-QSFP28-AOC10M-AO

JNP-QSFP28-AOC10M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

QSFP-40G-ADAC12M-AO

QSFP-40G-ADAC12M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 12m)

SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-AO

SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-10GE-DAC-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

SFP-10GE-DAC-0.5M-AO

SFP-10GE-DAC-0.5M-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-10GE-DAC-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M-AO

SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M-AO

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

MA-CBL-1G-3M-AO

MA-CBL-1G-3M-AO

Cisco Meraki® MA-CBL-1G-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CU SFP Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

537965-001-AO

537965-001-AO

HP® 537965-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

01-SSC-9787-AO

01-SSC-9787-AO

Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9787 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QSFP-40G-ADAC7M-AO

QSFP-40G-ADAC7M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m)

QSFP-40G-AOC1M-AO

QSFP-40G-AOC1M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

QSFP-40G-AOC5M-AO

QSFP-40G-AOC5M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

QSFP-40G-PDAC2M-AO

QSFP-40G-PDAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QSFP-40G-PDAC50CM-AO

QSFP-40G-PDAC50CM-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

SFP-10G-ADAC2M-AO

SFP-10G-ADAC2M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 2m)

SFP-10G-ADAC4M-AO

SFP-10G-ADAC4M-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 4m)

Page 1 of 63