Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Juniper Networks® DACs & AOCs

Your search returned 310 resultsShowing page 1 of 9 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QFX-SFPDAC7MAAOC-AO

QFX-SFPDAC7MAAOC-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

QFX-SFPDAC10MAAOC-AO

QFX-SFPDAC10MAAOC-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JNP-40G-AOC-3M-AO

JNP-40G-AOC-3M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

JNP-40G-AOC-10M-AO

JNP-40G-AOC-10M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10MAO

JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10MAO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JNP-QSFP28-AOC10M-AO

JNP-QSFP28-AOC10M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-AO

SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-10GE-DAC-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

SFP-10GE-DAC-0.5M-AO

SFP-10GE-DAC-0.5M-AO

Juniper Networks® SFP-10GE-DAC-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA-AO

JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)

JNP-QSFP-DAC-5MA-AO

JNP-QSFP-DAC-5MA-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-DAC-5MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

JNP-QSFP-DAC-7M-AO

JNP-QSFP-DAC-7M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-DAC-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MAO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MAO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO2MA-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO2MA-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2MA Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 2m)

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3MAO

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3MAO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2MAO

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2MAO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QFX-SFP-DAC-2M-AO

QFX-SFP-DAC-2M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-DAC-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QFX-SFP-DAC-20MA-AOC-AO

QFX-SFP-DAC-20MA-AOC-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

QFX-QSFP28-SFP28-DAC-2M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-SFP28-DAC-2M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QFXQSF28SFP28DAC2MAO

QFXQSF28SFP28DAC2MAO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

JNP-40G-AOC-5M-AO

JNP-40G-AOC-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-40G-AOC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M-AOC-AO

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M-AOC-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-8MAO

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-8MAO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 8m)

QFX-Q28SFP28DAC2M-AO

QFX-Q28SFP28DAC2M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC4M-AO

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC4M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

JNP-SFP-25G-DAC1M-AO

JNP-SFP-25G-DAC1M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

JNP100GAOC10M-AO

JNP100GAOC10M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JNP-100G-AOC-1M-AO

JNP-100G-AOC-1M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

JNP-40G-AOC-7M-AO

JNP-40G-AOC-7M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-40G-AOC-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

JNP-40G-AOC-30M-AO

JNP-40G-AOC-30M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-40G-AOC-30M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

JNP-10G-AOC-3M-AO

JNP-10G-AOC-3M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

JNP-10G-AOC-15M-AO

JNP-10G-AOC-15M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

Page 1 of 9

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.