Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Netgear® 1000Base Transceivers

Your search returned 19 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AGM-1G-BX53-D-AO

AGM-1G-BX53-D-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AGM732F-AO

AGM732F-AO

Netgear® AGM732F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

AGM-1G-MX-AO

AGM-1G-MX-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-D40-AO

AGM-1G-BX-D40-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-D40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-U20-AO

AGM-1G-BX-U20-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U20 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

AGM732F-BX35-AO

AGM732F-BX35-AO

Netgear® Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-U80-AO

AGM-1G-BX-U80-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U80 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120-AO

AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

AGM733-AO

AGM733-AO

Netgear® AGM733 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

AGM-1G-BX-D-AO

AGM-1G-BX-D-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-D Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-U40-AO

AGM-1G-BX-U40-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AXM-SFP1G-BX-D120-AO

AXM-SFP1G-BX-D120-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-BX-D120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-D20-AO

AGM-1G-BX-D20-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-D20 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-D80-AO

AGM-1G-BX-D80-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-D80 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-U-AO

AGM-1G-BX-U-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AGM731F-AO

AGM731F-AO

Netgear® AGM731F Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

AGM732F-40-AO

AGM732F-40-AO

Netgear® AGM732F-40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX35-U-AO

AGM-1G-BX35-U-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX35-U Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AGM732F-BX53-AO

AGM732F-BX53-AO

Netgear® Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.