Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Netgear® Transceivers

Your search returned 52 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

AXM-XFP-ZR-AO

AXM-XFP-ZR-AO

Netgear® AXM-XFP-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AXM-XFP-BX-U-AO

AXM-XFP-BX-U-AO

Netgear® AXM-XFP-BX-U Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AXM-XFP-BX-D40-AO

AXM-XFP-BX-D40-AO

Netgear® AXM-XFP-BX-D40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AXM-SFP10G-BX-D40-AO

AXM-SFP10G-BX-D40-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-BX-D40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX53-D-AO

AGM-1G-BX53-D-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AGM732F-AO

AGM732F-AO

Netgear® AGM732F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

AXM762-AO

AXM762-AO

Netgear® AXM762 Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AXM763-AO

AXM763-AO

Netgear® AXM763 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

AXM764-AO

AXM764-AO

Netgear® AXM764 Compatible TAA 10GBase-LRL SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

AXM761P10-10000S-AO

AXM761P10-10000S-AO

10PK Netgear® AXM761 Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AXM764-10000S-AO

AXM764-10000S-AO

Netgear® AXM764-10000S Compatible TAA 10GBase-LRL SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

AXM-XFP-ER-AO

AXM-XFP-ER-AO

Netgear® AXM-XFP-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AXM-XFP-BX-D-AO

AXM-XFP-BX-D-AO

Netgear® AXM-XFP-BX-D Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AXM-XFP-BX-U40-AO

AXM-XFP-BX-U40-AO

Netgear® AXM-XFP-BX-U40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AXM-SFP10G-BX-D60-AO

AXM-SFP10G-BX-D60-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-BX-D60 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

AXM-SFP10G-BX-D-AO

AXM-SFP10G-BX-D-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-BX-D Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-MX-AO

AGM-1G-MX-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-D40-AO

AGM-1G-BX-D40-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-D40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-U20-AO

AGM-1G-BX-U20-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U20 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

AXM752-AO

AXM752-AO

Netgear® AXM752 Compatible TAA 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AXLM761-10000S-AO

AXLM761-10000S-AO

Netgear® AXLM761-10000S Compatible TAA 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 832-918nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

AGM732F-BX35-AO

AGM732F-BX35-AO

Netgear® Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

AXM-SFP10G-ER-AO

AXM-SFP10G-ER-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-ER Compatible TAA 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AXM-SFP10G-ZR-AO

AXM-SFP10G-ZR-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-ZR Compatible TAA 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AXM-SFP10G-BX-U60-AO

AXM-SFP10G-BX-U60-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-BX-U60 Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-U80-AO

AGM-1G-BX-U80-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U80 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120-AO

AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

AFM735-10000S-AO

AFM735-10000S-AO

Netgear® AFM735-10000S Compatible TAA 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

AGM734-10000S-AO

AGM734-10000S-AO

Netgear AGM734 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

AGM733-AO

AGM733-AO

Netgear® AGM733 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

AXM-SFP10G-BX-U40-AO

AXM-SFP10G-BX-U40-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-BX-U40 Compatible TAA 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-D-AO

AGM-1G-BX-D-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-D Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AGM-1G-BX-U40-AO

AGM-1G-BX-U40-AO

Netgear® AGM-1G-BX-U40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AXM-SFP1G-BX-D120-AO

AXM-SFP1G-BX-D120-AO

Netgear® AXM-SFP10G-BX-D120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

AGM734-AO

AGM734-AO

Netgear AGM734 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

AXM751-AO

AXM751-AO

Netgear® AXM751 Compatible TAA 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.