Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Ciena® OC-48 Transceivers

Your search returned 48 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

NTK585AL-AO

NTK585AL-AO

Ciena® NTK585AL Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AS-AO

NTK585AS-AO

Ciena® NTK585AS Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BC-AO

NTK585BC-AO

Ciena® NTK585BC Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BE-AO

NTK585BE-AO

Ciena® NTK585BE Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CG-AO

NTK585CG-AO

Ciena® NTK585CG Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CN-AO

NTK585CN-AO

Ciena® NTK585CN Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CY-AO

NTK585CY-AO

Ciena® NTK585CY Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585DC-AO

NTK585DC-AO

Ciena® NTK585DC Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AY-AO

NTK585AY-AO

Ciena® NTK585AY Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BU-AO

NTK585BU-AO

Ciena® NTK585BU Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585DL-AO

NTK585DL-AO

Ciena® NTK585DL Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AW-AO

NTK585AW-AO

Ciena® NTK585AW Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BA-AO

NTK585BA-AO

Ciena® NTK585BA Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BJ-AO

NTK585BJ-AO

Ciena® NTK585BJ Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BQ-AO

NTK585BQ-AO

Ciena® NTK585BQ Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BS-AO

NTK585BS-AO

Ciena® NTK585BS Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BY-AO

NTK585BY-AO

Ciena® NTK585BY Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CA-AO

NTK585CA-AO

Ciena® NTK585CA Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CL-AO

NTK585CL-AO

Ciena® NTK585CL Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CW-AO

NTK585CW-AO

Ciena® NTK585CW Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585DQ-AO

NTK585DQ-AO

Ciena® NTK585DQ Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AA-AO

NTK585AA-AO

Ciena® NTK585AA Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AE-AO

NTK585AE-AO

Ciena® NTK585AE Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AG-AO

NTK585AG-AO

Ciena® NTK585AG Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AJ-AO

NTK585AJ-AO

Ciena® NTK585AJ Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AU-AO

NTK585AU-AO

Ciena® NTK585AU Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BW-AO

NTK585BW-AO

Ciena® NTK585BW Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CS-AO

NTK585CS-AO

Ciena® NTK585CS Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTTP03CFE6-AO

NTTP03CFE6-AO

Ciena® NTTP03CFE6 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

NTK585AC-AO

NTK585AC-AO

Ciena® NTK585AC Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CQ-AO

NTK585CQ-AO

Ciena® NTK585CQ Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AQ-AO

NTK585AQ-AO

Ciena® NTK585AQ Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BG-AO

NTK585BG-AO

Ciena® NTK585BG Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BL-AO

NTK585BL-AO

Ciena® NTK585BL Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CE-AO

NTK585CE-AO

Ciena® NTK585CE Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CJ-AO

NTK585CJ-AO

Ciena® NTK585CJ Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.