Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

SFP Transceivers

SFP transceivers provide reaches over 100km and are available in a variety of bases ranging speeds from 10, 25, 100, 1000, and more. Guaranteed compatibility with over 90 OEMs including Juniper®, Fujitsu®, Ciena®, Alcatel-Lucent®, Cisco®, HP®, and more.

Your search returned 597 resultsShowing page 1 of 17 - 36 results per page

Misc.

NTTP01CFE6-AO

NTTP01CFE6-AO

Ciena® NTTP01CFE6 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

NTK585AY-AO

NTK585AY-AO

Ciena® NTK585AY Compatible TAA OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BU-AO

NTK585BU-AO

Ciena® NTK585BU Compatible TAA OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

160-9015-900-AO

160-9015-900-AO

Ciena® 160-9015-900 Compatible TAA OC-12 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-100D49-AO

XCVR-100D49-AO

Ciena® XCVR-100D49 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 120km, LC)

XCVR-100D53-AO

XCVR-100D53-AO

Ciena® XCVR-100D53 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 120km, LC)

XCVR-100D55-AO

XCVR-100D55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-100D55 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC)

XCVR-100D61-AO

XCVR-100D61-AO

Ciena® XCVR-100D61 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 120km, LC)

AXFE-R1S4-05H1-AO

AXFE-R1S4-05H1-AO

Ciena® AXFE-R1S4-05H1 Compatible TAA 10/100Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45, Rugged)

NTK586AJE5-AO

NTK586AJE5-AO

Ciena® NTK586AJE5 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-080U55-I-AO

XCVR-080U55-I-AO

Ciena® XCVR-080U55-I Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

133-8GB2-C06-AO

133-8GB2-C06-AO

Ciena® 133-8GB2-C06 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

B-700-1035-006-AO

B-700-1035-006-AO

Ciena® B-700-1035-006 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 120km, LC)

B-730-0005-015-AO

B-730-0005-015-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1565.50nm, 80km, LC)

B-730-0005-023-AO

B-730-0005-023-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-023 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-025-AO

B-730-0005-025-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-025 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-027-AO

B-730-0005-027-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-027 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-033-AO

B-730-0005-033-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-033 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-035-AO

B-730-0005-035-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-035 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-036-AO

B-730-0005-036-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-036 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-038-AO

B-730-0005-038-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-038 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-040-AO

B-730-0005-040-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-040 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-051-AO

B-730-0005-051-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-016-AO

B-730-0006-016-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-016 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1564.68nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-022-AO

B-730-0006-022-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-022 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-040-AO

B-730-0006-040-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-040 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-045-AO

B-730-0006-045-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-045 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-048-AO

B-730-0006-048-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-048 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-049-AO

B-730-0006-049-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-049 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-051-AO

B-730-0006-051-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-054-AO

B-730-0006-054-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-054 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AL-AO

NTK585AL-AO

Ciena® NTK585AL Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AS-AO

NTK585AS-AO

Ciena® NTK585AS Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BC-AO

NTK585BC-AO

Ciena® NTK585BC Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BE-AO

NTK585BE-AO

Ciena® NTK585BE Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CG-AO

NTK585CG-AO

Ciena® NTK585CG Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 17

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.