Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Ciena® SFP Transceivers

Your search returned 398 resultsShowing page 1 of 12 - 36 results per page

Misc.

NTTP01CFE6-AO

NTTP01CFE6-AO

Ciena® NTTP01CFE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

XCVR-B10U31-AO

XCVR-B10U31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-B10U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC)

133-8GB2-C06-AO

133-8GB2-C06-AO

Ciena® 133-8GB2-C06 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

B-700-1035-006-AO

B-700-1035-006-AO

Ciena® B-700-1035-006 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 120km, LC)

B-730-0005-015-AO

B-730-0005-015-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1565.50nm, 80km, LC)

B-730-0005-023-AO

B-730-0005-023-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-023 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-025-AO

B-730-0005-025-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-025 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-027-AO

B-730-0005-027-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-027 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-033-AO

B-730-0005-033-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-033 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-035-AO

B-730-0005-035-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-035 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-036-AO

B-730-0005-036-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-036 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-038-AO

B-730-0005-038-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-038 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-040-AO

B-730-0005-040-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-040 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0005-051-AO

B-730-0005-051-AO

Ciena® B-730-0005-051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-016-AO

B-730-0006-016-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-016 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1564.68nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-022-AO

B-730-0006-022-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-022 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-040-AO

B-730-0006-040-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-040 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-045-AO

B-730-0006-045-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-045 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-048-AO

B-730-0006-048-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-048 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-049-AO

B-730-0006-049-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-049 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-051-AO

B-730-0006-051-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

B-730-0006-054-AO

B-730-0006-054-AO

Ciena® B-730-0006-054 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AL-AO

NTK585AL-AO

Ciena® NTK585AL Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585AS-AO

NTK585AS-AO

Ciena® NTK585AS Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BC-AO

NTK585BC-AO

Ciena® NTK585BC Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585BE-AO

NTK585BE-AO

Ciena® NTK585BE Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CG-AO

NTK585CG-AO

Ciena® NTK585CG Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CN-AO

NTK585CN-AO

Ciena® NTK585CN Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585CY-AO

NTK585CY-AO

Ciena® NTK585CY Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK585DC-AO

NTK585DC-AO

Ciena® NTK585DC Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-LR2 DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

NTK590LH-AO

NTK590LH-AO

Ciena® NTK590LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

NTK591LB-AO

NTK591LB-AO

Ciena® NTK591LB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC)

NTK591PB-AO

NTK591PB-AO

Ciena® NTK591PB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC)

NTK592NGE5-AO

NTK592NGE5-AO

Ciena® NTK592NGE5 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3/STM-1 CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC)

NTK592NPE6-AO

NTK592NPE6-AO

Ciena® NTK592NPE6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 70km, LC)

NTTP02AD-AO

NTTP02AD-AO

Ciena® NTTP02AD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Page 1 of 12

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.