Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Ciena® 100Base Transceivers

Your search returned 15 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

NTTP02AD-AO

NTTP02AD-AO

Ciena® NTTP02AD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

XCVR-A02F31-AO

XCVR-A02F31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-A02F31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-010L31-AO

XCVR-010L31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-010L31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

XCVR-A10S55-AO

XCVR-A10S55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-A10S55 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

NTTP05EF-AO

NTTP05EF-AO

Ciena® NTTP05EF Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

XCVR-A10S31-AO

XCVR-A10S31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-A10S31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

B-730-0003-001-AO

B-730-0003-001-AO

Ciena® B-730-0003-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

XCVR-010X31-AO

XCVR-010X31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-010X31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

XCVR-040L31-AO

XCVR-040L31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-040L31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

XCVR-040R55-AO

XCVR-040R55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-040R55 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

NTTP02BF-AO

NTTP02BF-AO

Ciena® NTTP02BF Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

XCVR-A40S31-AO

XCVR-A40S31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-A40S31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

XCVR-A40S55-AO

XCVR-A40S55-AO

Ciena® XCVR-A40S55 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

XCVR-040X31-AO

XCVR-040X31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-040X31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

XCVR-040R31-AO

XCVR-040R31-AO

Ciena® XCVR-040R31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.