Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Dual OEM Solutions

Your search returned 942 resultsShowing page 1 of 27 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ADD-QCIQBR-ADAC1M

ADD-QCIQBR-ADAC1M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-ACU1M to Brocade® 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

ADD-QCIQBR-ADAC3M

ADD-QCIQBR-ADAC3M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-ACU3M to Brocade® 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

ADD-QIBSMU-PDAC1M

ADD-QIBSMU-PDAC1M

IBM® 49Y7886 to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-QEXSMU-PDAC3M

ADD-QEXSMU-PDAC3M

Extreme Networks® 10321 to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-QFOQMU-PDAC50CM

ADD-QFOQMU-PDAC50CM

Dell Force10® CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-0.5M to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

ADD-QALQMU-PDAC1M

ADD-QALQMU-PDAC1M

Alcatel-Lucent® QSFP-40G-C1M to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-QCIQAR-PDAC1M

ADD-QCIQAR-PDAC1M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU1M to Arista Networks® CAB-Q-Q-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-QCIQIB-PDAC1M

ADD-QCIQIB-PDAC1M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU1M to IBM® 49Y7890 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-QIBQMU-PDAC1M

ADD-QIBQMU-PDAC1M

IBM® 49Y7890 to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-QCIQDE-PDAC3M

ADD-QCIQDE-PDAC3M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU3M to Dell® 332-1363 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-QCIQAR-PDAC5M

ADD-QCIQAR-PDAC5M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU5M to Arista Networks® CAB-Q-Q-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-QCIQIB-PDAC5M

ADD-QCIQIB-PDAC5M

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM® 00D5810 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-QFOQMU-PDAC5M

ADD-QFOQMU-PDAC5M

Dell Force10® CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-SIBSMU-PDAC1M

ADD-SIBSMU-PDAC1M

IBM® 46K6182 to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SAVSMU-PDAC5M

ADD-SAVSMU-PDAC5M

Avaya/Nortel® AA1403020-E6 to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-SFUSMU-PDAC5M

ADD-SFUSMU-PDAC5M

Fujitsu® SFPP-CBL-05 to Multiple OEM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

ADD-SHPCSDE-PDAC50CM

ADD-SHPCSDE-PDAC50CM

HP® JD095C to Dell® 332-1664 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

ADD-SCISHPA-AOC5M

ADD-SCISHPA-AOC5M

Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC5M to HP® 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

ADD-SARSFO-PDAC3M

ADD-SARSFO-PDAC3M

Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-3M to Dell Force10® CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SARSIB-PDAC3M

ADD-SARSIB-PDAC3M

Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-3M to IBM® 90Y9430 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SBRASFO-ADAC1M

ADD-SBRASFO-ADAC1M

Brocade® 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 to Dell Force10® CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SCISBRA-ADAC3M

ADD-SCISBRA-ADAC3M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Brocade® 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SCISEX-PDAC3M

ADD-SCISEX-PDAC3M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Extreme Networks® 10305 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SCISFO-PDAC1M

ADD-SCISFO-PDAC1M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Dell Force10® CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SCISIN-PDAC1M

ADD-SCISIN-PDAC1M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Intel® XDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SCISJU-PDAC1M

ADD-SCISJU-PDAC1M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SCISJU-PDAC3M

ADD-SCISJU-PDAC3M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SCISME-PDAC1M

ADD-SCISME-PDAC1M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Cisco Meraki® CBL-TA-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SCISNE-PDAC3M

ADD-SCISNE-PDAC3M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Netgear® AXC763 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SCISPA-PDAC1M

ADD-SCISPA-PDAC1M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SCISSU-PDAC1M

ADD-SCISSU-PDAC1M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Supermicro® CBL-0347L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SCISSU-PDAC3M

ADD-SCISSU-PDAC3M

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Supermicro® CBL-0348L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SFOSIB-PDAC1M

ADD-SFOSIB-PDAC1M

Dell Force10® CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M to IBM® 90Y9427 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SHPASFO-PDAC1M

ADD-SHPASFO-PDAC1M

HP® 487652-B21 to Dell Force10® CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADD-SHPCSAR-PDAC3M

ADD-SHPCSAR-PDAC3M

HP® JD097B to Arista Networks® CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

ADD-SHPCSBRA-ADAC3M

ADD-SHPCSBRA-ADAC3M

HP® JD097B to Brocade® 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

Page 1 of 27