Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs SFP+ to SFP+

Your search returned 22 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU1M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU1M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU3M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU3M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC5M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC5M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-2M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-2M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

PAN-SFP-PLUSCU3MAO

PAN-SFP-PLUSCU3MAO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

PAN-SFP-PLUSCU5MAO

PAN-SFP-PLUSCU5MAO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3MAO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3MAO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU5M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU5M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC10M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC10M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC10M Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical (850nm, MMF, 10m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-0-5M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-0-5M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-0-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

PANSFPPLUSCU-0-5M-AO

PANSFPPLUSCU-0-5M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-0-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

PAN-SFP-PLUSAOC05MAO

PAN-SFP-PLUSAOC05MAO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC0-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 0.5m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC3M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC3M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC3M Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical (850nm, MMF, 3m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5MAO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5MAO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC2M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC2M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC2M Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical (850nm, MMF, 2m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC0-5M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC0-5M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC0-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 0.5m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC7M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC7M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-7M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-7M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC1M-AO

PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC1M-AO

Palo Alto Networks® PAN-SFP-PLUS-AOC1M Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical (850nm, MMF, 1m)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.