Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs SFP+ to SFP+

Your search returned 14 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

X6566-2-R6-AO

X6566-2-R6-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

X1983-1-R6-AO

X1983-1-R6-AO

NetAPP® X1983-1-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

X6566B-3-R6-AO

X6566B-3-R6-AO

NetAPP X6566B-3-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

X6566B-4-R6-AO

X6566B-4-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6566B-4-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

SFP-10G-PDAC7M-NT-AO

SFP-10G-PDAC7M-NT-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

X6566-3-R6-AO

X6566-3-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6566-3-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

983-1-R6-AO

983-1-R6-AO

NetAPP® 983-1-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

SFP-10GB-AOC3M-NT-AO

SFP-10GB-AOC3M-NT-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

X6566B-05-R6-AO

X6566B-05-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6566B-05-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

SFP-10G-ADAC8M-NT-AO

SFP-10G-ADAC8M-NT-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 8m)

SFP-10GB-AOC10M-NT-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m, Aqua)

X6566-5-R6-AO

X6566-5-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6566-5-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

SFP-10G-ADAC10M-NT-AO

SFP-10G-ADAC10M-NT-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)

SFP-10GB-AOC12M-NT-AO

SFP-10GB-AOC12M-NT-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 12m, Aqua)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.