Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

NetAPP® DACs & AOCs

Your search returned 43 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

X6559-R6-AO

X6559-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6559-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

X66211A-1-AO

X66211A-1-AO

NetAPP® X66211A-1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

X66120-5-AO

X66120-5-AO

NetAPP® X66120-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

X66211A-05-AO

X66211A-05-AO

NetAPP® X66211A-05 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

X6566-2-R6-AO

X6566-2-R6-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

X66120-3-AO

X66120-3-AO

NetAPP® X66120-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

X1983-1-R6-AO

X1983-1-R6-AO

NetAPP® X1983-1-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

X66240A-1-5-AO

X66240A-1-5-AO

NetAPP® X66240A-1-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

X66240A-4-5-AO

X66240A-4-5-AO

NetAPP® X66240A-4-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4.5m)

X6566B-3-R6-AO

X6566B-3-R6-AO

NetAPP X6566B-3-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

X6590-R6A-AO

X6590-R6A-AO

NetAPP X6590-R6A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)

X6566B-4-R6-AO

X6566B-4-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6566B-4-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

SFP-10G-PDAC7M-NT-AO

SFP-10G-PDAC7M-NT-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

X6566-3-R6-AO

X6566-3-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6566-3-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

X66120-1-AO

X66120-1-AO

NetAPP® X66120-1 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

983-1-R6-AO

983-1-R6-AO

NetAPP® 983-1-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

X66211B-1-AO

X66211B-1-AO

NetAPP® X66211B-1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

X66211A-4-AO

X66211A-4-AO

NetApp® X66211A-4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to QSFP28 Black Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

X66211A-5-AO

X66211A-5-AO

NetApp® X66211A-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to QSFP28 Black Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

X66240A-3-AO

X66240A-3-AO

NetAPP® X66240A-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

X66240A-4-AO

X66240A-4-AO

NetAPP® X66240A-4 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

X66240A-5-AO

X66240A-5-AO

NetAPP® X66240A-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

X66211A-2-AO

X66211A-2-AO

NetAPP® X66211A-2 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

SFP-10GB-AOC3M-NT-AO

SFP-10GB-AOC3M-NT-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

X6594-R6-AO

X6594-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6594-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

X6558-R6-AO

X6558-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6558-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

X66130-3-AO

X66130-3-AO

NetAPP X66130-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

X66130-2-AO

X66130-2-AO

NetAPP® X66130-2 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

X66120-2-AO

X66120-2-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

X6566B-05-R6-AO

X6566B-05-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6566B-05-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

SFP-10G-ADAC8M-NT-AO

SFP-10G-ADAC8M-NT-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 8m)

X66240A-1-AO

X66240A-1-AO

NetAPP® X66240A-1 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

X66240A-3-5-AO

X66240A-3-5-AO

NetAPP® X66240A-3-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3.5m)

SFP-10GB-AOC10M-NT-AO

NetAPP® Compatible TAA 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m, Aqua)

X6557-R6-AO

X6557-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6557-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

X6595-R6-AO

X6595-R6-AO

NetAPP® X6595-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.