Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs 40GBase

Your search returned 47 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

MC2206125-007-AO

MC2206125-007-AO

Mellanox® MC2206125-007 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

MC2206128-005-AO

MC2206128-005-AO

Mellanox® MC2206128-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

MC2206130-00A-AO

MC2206130-00A-AO

Mellanox® MC2206130-00A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

MC2210126-004-AO

MC2210126-004-AO

Mellanox® MC2210126-004 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

MC2210128-003-AO

MC2210128-003-AO

Mellanox® MC2210128-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MC2210310-005-AO

MC2210310-005-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

MC2210310-020-AO

MC2210310-020-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-020 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

MC2210310-050-AO

MC2210310-050-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-050 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

MC2206310-010-AO

MC2206310-010-AO

Mellanox® MC2206310-010 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

MC2206310-020-AO

MC2206310-020-AO

Mellanox® MC2206310-020 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

MFS4R12CB-003-AO

MFS4R12CB-003-AO

Mellanox® MFS4R12CB-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

MC2210310-008-AO

MC2210310-008-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-008 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 8m)

MC2206310-002-AO

Mellanox® MC2206310-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

MFS4R12CB-015-AO

MFS4R12CB-015-AO

Mellanox® MFS4R12CB-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

MFS4R12CB-020-AO

MFS4R12CB-020-AO

Mellanox® MFS4R12CB-020 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

MC2210130-001-AO

MC2210130-001-AO

Mellanox® MC2210130-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MC2210310-015-AO

MC2210310-015-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

MC2206310-003-AO

MC2206310-003-AO

Mellanox MC2206310-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

MC2206310-005-AO

MC2206310-005-AO

Mellanox® MC2206310-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

MC2206310-050-AO

MC2206310-050-AO

Mellanox® MC2206310-050 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

MC2210310-007-AO

MC2210310-007-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-007 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

MC2210310-025-AO

MC2210310-025-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-025 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

MC2210310-003-OE-AO

MC2210310-003-OE-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, Orange, MMF, 3m)

MC2210310-015-OE-AO

MC2210310-015-OE-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-015 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, Orange, MMF, 15m)

MC2206126-006-AO

MC2206126-006-AO

Mellanox® MC2206126-006 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 6m)

MC2210130-002-AO

MC2210130-002-AO

Mellanox® MC2210130-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

MC2210310-030-AO

MC2210310-030-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-030 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

MFS4R12CB-005-AO

MFS4R12CB-005-AO

Mellanox® MFS4R12CB-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

MFS4R12CB-010-AO

MFS4R12CB-010-AO

Mellanox® MFS4R12CB-010 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

MC2206310-100-AO

MC2206310-100-AO

Mellanox® MC2206310-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 100m)

MC2210310-00A-AO

MC2210310-00A-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-00A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 0.5m)

MFS4R12CB-030-AO

MFS4R12CB-030-AO

Mellanox® MFS4R12CB-030 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

MFS4R12CB-100-AO

MFS4R12CB-100-AO

Mellanox® MFS4R12CB-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 100m)

MC2206130-001-AO

MC2206130-001-AO

Mellanox® MC2206130-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MC2206130-002-AO

MC2206130-002-AO

Mellanox® MC2206130-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

MC2210310-010-AO

MC2210310-010-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-010 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.