Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Mellanox® DACs & AOCs

Your search returned 301 resultsShowing page 1 of 9 - 36 results per page

Misc.

MCP1600-C001-AO

MCP1600-C001-AO

Mellanox® MCP1600-C001 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MCP2M00-A002-AO

MCP2M00-A002-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A002 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

MCP7H00-G003R30L-AO

MCP7H00-G003R30L-AO

Mellanox® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MFA7A50-C003-AO

MFA7A50-C003-AO

Mellanox® MFA7A50-C003 Compatible 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

MCP1600-C01A-AO

MCP1600-C01A-AO

Mellanox® MCP1600-C01A Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m )

MFA1A00-C005-AO

MFA1A00-C005-AO

Mellanox MFA1A00-C005 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

MFA1A00-C010-AO

MFA1A00-C010-AO

Mellanox MFA1A00-C010 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

MFA1A00-C002-AO

MFA1A00-C002-AO

Mellanox® MFA1A00-C002 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

MCP7F00-A003-AO

MCP7F00-A003-AO

Mellanox® MCP7F00-A003 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MCP7F00-A02A-AO

MCP7F00-A02A-AO

Mellanox® MCP7F00-A02A Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CUQSFP28to4xSFP28Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax,2.5m)

MFA1A00-C004-AO

MFA1A00-C004-AO

Mellanox® MFA1A00-C004 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

MC2206310-010-AO

MC2206310-010-AO

Mellanox® MC2206310-010 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

MC2206310-020-AO

MC2206310-020-AO

Mellanox® MC2206310-020 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

MC2207128-003-AO

MC2207128-003-AO

Mellanox® MC2207128-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MC220731V-003-AO

MC220731V-003-AO

Mellanox® MC220731V-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

MC220731V-010-AO

MC220731V-010-AO

Mellanox® MC220731V-010 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

MC220731V-020-AO

MC220731V-020-AO

Mellanox® MC220731V-020 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

MFS4R12CB-003-AO

MFS4R12CB-003-AO

Mellanox® MFS4R12CB-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

MC2206125-007-AO

MC2206125-007-AO

Mellanox® MC2206125-007 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

MC2206128-005-AO

MC2206128-005-AO

Mellanox® MC2206128-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

MC2206130-00A-AO

MC2206130-00A-AO

Mellanox® MC2206130-00A Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

MC2207126-004-AO

MC2207126-004-AO

Mellanox® MC2207126-004 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

MC2207130-0A1-AO

MC2207130-0A1-AO

Mellanox® MC2207130-0A1 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

MC2210126-004-AO

MC2210126-004-AO

Mellanox® MC2210126-004 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

MC2210128-003-AO

MC2210128-003-AO

Mellanox® MC2210128-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MC2210310-005-AO

MC2210310-005-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-005 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

MC2210310-020-AO

MC2210310-020-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-020 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

MC2210310-050-AO

MC2210310-050-AO

Mellanox® MC2210310-050 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

MC2309130-001-AO

MC2309130-001-AO

Mellanox® MC2309130-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU QSFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MC2609130-001-AO

MC2609130-001-AO

Mellanox® MC2609130-001 Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MCP2104-X02AB-AO

MCP2104-X02AB-AO

Mellanox® MCP2104-X02AB Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

MC220731V-007-AO

MC220731V-007-AO

Mellanox® MC220731V-007 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

MC2609125-007-ADAC-AO

MC2609125-007-ADAC-AO

Mellanox® MC2609125-007-ADAC Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m)

MFA2P10-A010-AO

MFA2P10-A010-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A010 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

MCP2M00-A004-AO

MCP2M00-A004-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A003 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MFA2P10-A00A-AO

MFA2P10-A00A-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A00A Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50cm)

Page 1 of 9

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.