Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56

Your search returned 16 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

MFS1S50-H030E-AO

MFS1S50-H030E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-H030E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m, LSZH)

MFS1S50-H003E-AO

MFS1S50-H003E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-H003E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m, LSZH)

MFS1S50-V020E-AO

MFS1S50-V020E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-V020E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m, LSZH)

MFS1S50-H020E-AO

MFS1S50-H020E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-H020E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m, LSZH)

MFS1S50-V005E-AO

MFS1S50-V005E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-V005E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m, LSZH)

MCP7H50-V003R26-AO

MCP7H50-V003R26-AO

Mellanox® MCP7H50-V003R26 Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m, LSZH)

MCP7H50-H002R26-AO

MCP7H50-H002R26-AO

Mellanox® MCP7H50-H002R26 Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m, LSZH)

MFS1S50-H005E-AO

MFS1S50-H005E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-H005E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m, LSZH)

MFS1S50-V003E-AO

MFS1S50-V003E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-V003E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m, LSZH)

MFS1S50-V010E-AO

MFS1S50-V010E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-V010E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m, LSZH)

MFS1S50-V015E-AO

MFS1S50-V015E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-V015E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m, LSZH)

MFS1S50-H010E-AO

MFS1S50-H010E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-H010E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m, LSZH)

MFS1S50-H015E-AO

MFS1S50-H015E-AO

Mellanox® MFS1S50-H015E Compatible TAA Compliant 200G-AOC QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m, LSZH)

MCP7H50-H001R30-AO

MCP7H50-H001R30-AO

Mellanox® MCP7H50-H001R30 Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m, LSZH)

MCP7H50-H01AR30-AO

MCP7H50-H01AR30-AO

Mellanox® MCP7H50-H01AR30 Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m, LSZH)

MCP7H50-H003R26-AO

MCP7H50-H003R26-AO

Mellanox® MCP7H50-H003R26 Compatible TAA Compliant 200GBase-CU QSFP56 to 2xQSFP56 Infiniband HDR Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m, LSZH)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.