Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs 100GBase

Your search returned 33 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10MAO

JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10MAO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JNP-QSFP28-AOC10M-AO

JNP-QSFP28-AOC10M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JNP-100G-AOC-20M-AO

JNP-100G-AOC-20M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

JNP100GAOC15M-AO

JNP100GAOC15M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

JNP100GAOC10M-AO

JNP100GAOC10M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

JNP-100G-AOC-1M-AO

JNP-100G-AOC-1M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

JNP-100G-DAC-1M-AO

JNP-100G-DAC-1M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

JNP-100G-DAC-4M-AO

JNP-100G-DAC-4M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-DAC-4M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-2-5M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-2-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

JNP-100G-DAC-0-5M-AO

JNP-100G-DAC-0-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-DAC-0-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

JNP-100G-AOC-30M-AO

JNP-100G-AOC-30M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-50CM-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-50CM-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-50CM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-4M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-4M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-4M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

JNP-100G-AOC-2M-AO

JNP-100G-AOC-2M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

JNP-100G-AOC-5M-AO

JNP-100G-AOC-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

JNP-100G-AOC-10M-AO

JNP-100G-AOC-10M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JNP-100G-DAC-3-5M-AO

JNP-100G-DAC-3-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-DAC-3-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3.5m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1-5M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-1-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-4-5M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-4-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-4-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4.5m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-2M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-2M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-5M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

JNP-100G-AOC-3M-AO

JNP-100G-AOC-3M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-AOC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

JNP-100G-DAC-5M-AO

JNP-100G-DAC-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-DAC-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

JNP-100G-DAC-2M-AO

JNP-100G-DAC-2M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-DAC-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

JNP-100GAOC7M-AO

JNP-100GAOC7M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3-5M-AO

QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP28-DAC-3-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3.5m)

JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M-AO

JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JNP-100G-DAC-3M-AO

JNP-100G-DAC-3M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-DAC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

JNP-100G-AOC-15M-AO

JNP-100G-AOC-15M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

JNP-100G-AOC-7M-AO

JNP-100G-AOC-7M-AO

Juniper Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

JNP-100G-DAC-4-5M-AO

JNP-100G-DAC-4-5M-AO

Juniper Networks® JNP-100G-DAC-4-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4.5m)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.