Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs SFP+ to SFP+

Your search returned 53 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

46K6184-AO

46K6184-AO

IBM® 46K6184 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

68Y6947-AO

68Y6947-AO

IBM® 68Y6947 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

00D6151-AO

00D6151-AO

IBM® 00D6151 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

45W2409-AO

45W2409-AO

8-Pack of IBM® 45W2409 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (Active Twinax, 3m)

59Y1944A-AO

59Y1944A-AO

IBM® 59Y1944A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m)

90Y9427-AOC-AO

90Y9427-AOC-AO

IBM® 90Y9427-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

90Y9436-AOC25M-AO

90Y9436-AOC25M-AO

IBM® 90Y9436-AOC25M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

90Y9436-AOC-AO

90Y9436-AOC-AO

IBM® 90Y9436-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

45W3039-AO

45W3039-AO

IBM® 45W3039 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

90Y9433-AO

90Y9433-AO

IBM® 90Y9433 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

59Y1940-AO

59Y1940-AO

IBM® 59Y1940 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

90Y9433-AOC-AO

90Y9433-AOC-AO

IBM® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

90Y9433-AOC6M-AO

90Y9433-AOC6M-AO

IBM® 90Y9433-AOC6M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 6m)

90Y9436-AOC20M-AO

90Y9436-AOC20M-AO

IBM® 90Y9436-AOC20M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

90Y9436AOC30M-AO

90Y9436AOC30M-AO

IBM® 90Y9436-AOC30M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

45W2398-AO

45W2398-AO

IBM® 45W2398 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

46K6182-AO

46K6182-AO

IBM® 46K6182 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

68Y6927-AO

68Y6927-AO

IBM® 68Y6927 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

81Y8296-AO

81Y8296-AO

IBM® 81Y8296 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m)

90Y9430-AO

90Y9430-AO

IBM® 90Y9430 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

00AY764-AO

00AY764-AO

IBM® 00AY764 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

00AY765-AO

00AY765-AO

IBM® 00AY765 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

59Y1936-AO

59Y1936-AO

IBM® 59Y1936 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

59Y1944-AOC-AO

59Y1944-AOC-AO

IBM® 59Y1944-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

90Y9430-AOC4M-AO

90Y9430-AOC4M-AO

IBM® 90Y9430-AOC4M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

90Y9430-AOC14M-AO

90Y9430-AOC14M-AO

IBM® 90Y9430-AOC14M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

90Y9436AOC15M-AO

90Y9436AOC15M-AO

IBM® 90Y9436-AOC15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

SFP-10GB-AOC14M-IB-AO

SFP-10GB-AOC14M-IB-AO

IBM® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 14m)

81Y8295-AO

81Y8295-AO

IBM® 81Y8295 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

90Y9427-AO

90Y9427-AO

IBM® 90Y9427 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

95Y0323-AO

95Y0323-AO

IBM® 95Y0323 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m)

95Y0329-AO

95Y0329-AO

IBM® 95Y0329 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

45W3042-AO

45W3042-AO

8-Pack of IBM® 45W3042 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (Active Twinax, 5m)

00D6288-AO

00D6288-AO

IBM® 00D6288 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

00AY765-AOC-AO

00AY765-AOC-AO

IBM® 00AY765-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

90Y9436-AOC15M-AO

90Y9436-AOC15M-AO

IBM® 90Y9436-AOC15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.