Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs 10GBase

Your search returned 103 resultsShowing page 1 of 3 - 36 results per page

Misc.

JH693A-AO

JH693A-AO

HP JH693A Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attached Cable (Twinax, 0.5m, Passive)

JD096C-2M-AO

JD096C-2M-AO

HP® JD096C-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

JD092B-AOC5M-AO

JD092B-AOC5M-AO

HP® JD092B-AOC5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

JD097C-4M-AO

JD097C-4M-AO

HP® JD097C-4M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

JD096B-AO

JD096B-AO

HP® JD096B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

JD097C-AO

JD097C-AO

HP® JD097C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

487652-B21-AO

487652-B21-AO

HP® 487652-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

AP820A-AO

AP820A-AO

HP® AP820A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

J9285B-AO

J9285B-AO

HP® J9285B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

537965-001-AO

537965-001-AO

HP® 537965-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

J9282D-AO

J9282D-AO

HP® J9282D Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

JD092B-AOC1M-AO

JD092B-AOC1M-AO

HP® JD092B-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

JD092B-AOC3M-AO

JD092B-AOC3M-AO

HP® JD092B-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

J9286B-AOC-10M-AO

J9286B-AOC-10M-AO

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

J9286B-AOC-15M-AO

J9286B-AOC-15M-AO

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

J9281D-0-5M-AO

J9281D-0-5M-AO

HP® J9281D-0-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

487658-B21-AOC-AO

487658-B21-AOC-AO

HP® 487658-B21-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

J9150D-AOC-1M-AO

J9150D-AOC-1M-AO

HP® J9150D-AOC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

J9150D-AOC-2M-AO

J9150D-AOC-2M-AO

HP® J9150D-AOC-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

J9150D-AOC-10M-AO

J9150D-AOC-10M-AO

HP® J9150D-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

J9150D-AOC-100M-AO

HP® J9150D-AOC-100M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 100m)

J9281-5B-AO

HP® J9281-5B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

SFP-10GB-AOC12M-HPA-AO

SFP-10GB-AOC12M-HPA-AO

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 12m)

J9286B-AOC-AOT

J9286B-AOC-AOT

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JD095C-AO

JD095C-AO

HP® JD095C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.65m)

JD096C-AO

JD096C-AO

HP® JD096C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

537963-B21-AO

537963-B21-AO

HP® 537963-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

AP784A-AO

AP784A-AO

HP® AP784A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

JD096C-2-5M-AO

JD096C-2-5M-AO

HP® JD096C-2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

JD092B-AOC30M-AO

JD092B-AOC30M-AO

HP® JD092B-AOC30M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

J9286B-AOC-20M-AO

J9286B-AOC-20M-AO

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

JD097C-2M-AO

JD097C-2M-AO

HP® JD097C-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

J9283D-4M-AO

J9283D-4M-AO

HP® J9283D-4M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

J9150D-AOC-50M-AO

J9150D-AOC-50M-AO

HP® J9150D-AOC-50M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

JD097C-7M-AO

JD097C-7M-AO

HP® JD097C-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

J9150A-AOC-10M-AO

J9150A-AOC-10M-AO

HP® J9150A-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

Page 1 of 3

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.