Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs SFP+ to SFP+

Your search returned 84 resultsShowing page 1 of 3 - 36 results per page

Misc.

J9286B-AOC-AO

J9286B-AOC-AO

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

537965-001-AO

537965-001-AO

HP® 537965-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

JD096B-AO

JD096B-AO

HP® JD096B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

JD097C-AO

JD097C-AO

HP® JD097C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

487652-B21-AO

487652-B21-AO

HP® 487652-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

AP820A-AO

AP820A-AO

HP® AP820A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)

J9285B-AO

J9285B-AO

HP® J9285B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

J9281B-AOT

J9281B-AOT

HP® J9281B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

J9284B-AOT

J9284B-AOT

HP® J9284B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

J9285B-AOT

J9285B-AOT

HP® J9285B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

J9286B-AOT

J9286B-AOT

HP® J9286B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 10m)

JD092B-AOC1M-AO

JD092B-AOC1M-AO

HP® JD092B-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

JD092B-AOC3M-AO

JD092B-AOC3M-AO

HP® JD092B-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

J9282D-AO

J9282D-AO

HP® J9282D Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

J9286B-AOC-10M-AO

J9286B-AOC-10M-AO

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

J9286B-AOC-15M-AO

J9286B-AOC-15M-AO

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

JD092B-AOC5M-AO

JD092B-AOC5M-AO

HP® JD092B-AOC5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

JH693A-AO

JH693A-AO

HP JH693A Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attached Cable (Twinax, 0.5m, Passive)

JD096C-2M-AO

JD096C-2M-AO

HP® JD096C-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

JD097C-4M-AO

JD097C-4M-AO

HP® JD097C-4M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

487658-B21-AOC-AO

487658-B21-AOC-AO

HP® 487658-B21-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

JD095C-AO

JD095C-AO

HP® JD095C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)

JD096C-AO

JD096C-AO

HP® JD096C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

537963-B21-AO

537963-B21-AO

HP® 537963-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

AP784A-AO

AP784A-AO

HP® AP784A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

J9286B-AOC-AOT

J9286B-AOC-AOT

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

J9286B-AOC-20M-AO

J9286B-AOC-20M-AO

HP® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

JD097C-2M-AO

JD097C-2M-AO

HP® JD097C-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

J9283D-4M-AO

J9283D-4M-AO

HP® J9283D-4M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 4m)

JD096C-2-5M-AO

JD096C-2-5M-AO

HP® JD096C-2-5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

JD092B-AOC30M-AO

JD092B-AOC30M-AO

HP® JD092B-AOC30M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

JD092B-AOC10M-AO

JD092B-AOC10M-AO

HP® JD092B-AOC10M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

JL291A-AO

JL291A-AO

HP® JL291A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

J9283B-AOT

J9283B-AOT

HP® J9283B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

487654-001-AO

487654-001-AO

HP® 487654-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

487660-001-AO

487660-001-AO

HP® 487660-001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

Page 1 of 3

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.