Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Juniper Networks® XFP Transceivers

Your search returned 238 resultsShowing page 1 of 7 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO

Juniper Networks® SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW31AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW31AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW51-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW51-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP10GEERDW4440AO

EX-XFP10GEERDW4440AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW51AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW51AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1536.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40UAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40UAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80UAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80UAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-U Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80DAO

EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80DAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-BX-80-D Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO

Juniper Networks® NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-S-AO

XFP-10G-S-AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1AO

XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-LOC192SR1-AO

XFP-10G-LOC192SR1-AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-ZOC192LR2-AO

XFP-10G-ZOC192LR2-AO

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-TXC

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-TXC

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-1370-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-1370-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-1370 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-1470-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-1470-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-1490-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-1490-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

BP3AM4DL-09-AO

BP3AM4DL-09-AO

Juniper Networks® BP3AM4DL-09 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

BP3AM4DL-10-AO

BP3AM4DL-10-AO

Juniper Networks® BP3AM4DL-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

BP3AM4DL-12-AO

BP3AM4DL-12-AO

Juniper Networks® BP3AM4DL-12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

BP3AM4DL-15-AO

BP3AM4DL-15-AO

Juniper Networks® BP3AM4DL-15 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-DW44ZRAO

EX-XFP-10GE-DW44ZRAO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW44-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1470-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1470-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1510-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1510-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1570-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1570-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1610-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1610-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1610-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1610-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-CWDM1491-AO

XFP-10G-CWDM1491-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-CWDM1591-AO

XFP-10G-CWDM1591-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-DW22-ZR-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-DW22-ZR-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-DW22-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW30-40-AO

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW30-40-AO

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW30-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 7

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.