Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Industry Standard SFP Transceivers

Your search returned 514 resultsShowing page 1 of 15 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SFP-SX

SFP-SX

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

SFP-TX

SFP-TX

MSA and TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

SFP-100BASE-LX-AO

SFP-100BASE-LX-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-1G-BX-D-20-AO

SFP-1G-BX-D-20-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1G-BX-U-80-AO

SFP-1G-BX-U-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP100B-FX

SFP100B-FX

MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-LH40

SFP-LH40

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-CW-29-40-AO

SFP-1GB-CW-29-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-1GB-CW-31-40-AO

SFP-1GB-CW-31-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-1GB-CW-37-40-AO

SFP-1GB-CW-37-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-1GB-CW-53-40-AO

SFP-1GB-CW-53-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-1GB-CW-59-40-AO

SFP-1GB-CW-59-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-1GB-CW-29-80-AO

SFP-1GB-CW-29-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 80km, LC)

SFP-100BASE-ZX-I-AO

SFP-100BASE-ZX-I-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, Rugged)

SFP-1GB-CW-59-80-AO

SFP-1GB-CW-59-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

SFP-1GB-DW26-40-AO

SFP-1GB-DW26-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW23-40-AO

SFP-1GB-DW23-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW22-40-AO

SFP-1GB-DW22-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW20-40-AO

SFP-1GB-DW20-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW55-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW55-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW45-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW45-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW37-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW37-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW35-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW35-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW34-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW34-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW33-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW33-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW32-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW32-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW31-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW31-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW26-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW26-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW25-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW25-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW22-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW22-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW17-80-AO

SFP-1GB-DW17-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-OC3-CW55-80-AO

SFP-OC3-CW55-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-OC3-CW53-80-AO

SFP-OC3-CW53-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-OC3-CW51-80-AO

SFP-OC3-CW51-80-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW46-40-AO

SFP-1GB-DW46-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

SFP-1GB-DW42-40-AO

SFP-1GB-DW42-40-AO

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 15

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.