Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

SFP28 Transceivers

The SFP28 module is cutting-edge technology with its ability to support transmission rates of 25GB in one lane, which allows for greater bandwidth and reach distances. Organizations deploying SFP28 for 25G require a reduced number of switches and cables. With less complexity, network operators can reduce facility costs in terms of space, power, and cooling, maximizing network infrastructures.

Your search returned 102 resultsShowing page 1 of 3 - 36 results per page

Misc.

HCD25D10I0000-0-300M-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-300M-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0 Compatible TAA 25GBase-LRL SFP28 Transceiver Capable (SMF, 1310nm, 300m, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I000C300M-AO

HCD25D10I000C300M-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-C Compatible TAA 25GBase-LRL SFP28 Transceiver Capable (SMF, 1310nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

HCD25D10I0000300M-AO

HCD25D10I0000300M-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0 Compatible TAA 25GBase-LRL SFP28 Transceiver Capable (SMF, 1310nm, 300m, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D20I0000-0-AO

HCD25D20I0000-0-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D20I0000-0 Compatible TAA 25GBase-LR SFP28 Transceiver Capable (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25B15I0133-040-AO

HCD25B15I0133-040-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25B15I0133-0-40 Compatible TAA 25GBase-BX SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW6061-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW6061-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW6061 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5575-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5575-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5575 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5252-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5252-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5252 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1552.52nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5012-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5012-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5012 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4772-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4772-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4772 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4612-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4612-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4612 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4373-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4373-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4373 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3819-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3819-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3819 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3582-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3582-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3582 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I00DW5413-AO

HCD25D10I00DW5413-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5413 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I00DW4294-AO

HCD25D10I00DW4294-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4294 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I00DW4135-AO

HCD25D10I00DW4135-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4135 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I00DW4056-AO

HCD25D10I00DW4056-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4056 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I00DW3819-AO

HCD25D10I00DW3819-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3819 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I00DW3740-AO

HCD25D10I00DW3740-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3740 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I00DW3033-AO

HCD25D10I00DW3033-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3033 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25B15I0127-0-40-C-AO

HCD25B15I0127-0-40-C-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25B15I0127-0-40 Compatible TAA 25GBase-BX SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

HCD25B15I0133-0-30-C-AO

HCD25B15I0133-0-30-C-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25B15I0133-0-30 Compatible TAA 25GBase-BX SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1270nmRx, 30km, LC, DOM)

HCD25D10I0000-0-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0 Compatible TAA 25GBase-LR SFP28 Transceiver Capable (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I00000BXD-AO

HCD25D10I00000BXD-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-BXD Compatible TAA 25GBase-BX SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5817-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5817-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5817 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5494-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5494-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5494 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5092-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5092-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5092 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4852-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4852-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4852 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4453-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4453-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4453 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4214-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4214-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4214 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4056-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4056-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW4056 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3898-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3898-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3898 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3425-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3425-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3425 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3268-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3268-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3268 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3112-AO

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3112-AO

Fujitsu® HCD25D10I0000-0-DW3112 Compatible TAA 25GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 10km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

Page 1 of 3

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.