Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Cisco® 1000Base Transceivers

Your search returned 412 resultsShowing page 1 of 12 - 36 results per page

Misc.

GLC-EX-SMD-RGD-AO

GLC-EX-SMD-RGD-AO

Cisco® GLC-EX-SMD-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

CWDM-SFP-1490-AO

CWDM-SFP-1490-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 100km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1570-AO

CWDM-SFP-1570-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 100km, LC)

GLC-SX-MMD-AO

GLC-SX-MMD-AO

Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO

ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO

Cisco® ONS® ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

15454-SFP-LCLX/LH-AO

15454-SFP-LCLX/LH-AO

Cisco® 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-MX-AO

SFP-MX-AO

Cisco® SFP-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-BX-U-20-AO

GLC-BX-U-20-AO

Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

GLC-SX-MMD-AO-10PK

GLC-SX-MMD-AO-10PK

10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

GLC-BX-D-RGD-AO

GLC-BX-D-RGD-AO

Cisco® GLC-BXD-20-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged)

GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK

GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK

10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1310-40K-AO

CWDM-SFP-1310-40K-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1370-40K-AO

CWDM-SFP-1370-40K-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP-1390-40K-AO

CWDM-SFP-1390-40K-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1390 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SE-Z3-1550-AO

ONS-SE-Z3-1550-AO

Cisco® ONS-SE-Z3-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

ONS-SE-GE-1590-AO

ONS-SE-GE-1590-AO

Cisco® ONS-SE-GE-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

DWDM-SFP-5413-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-5413-120-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5413-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5979-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-5979-120-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5979-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-6061-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-6061-120-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-6061-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP-1610-40K-AO

CWDM-SFP-1610-40K-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC)

GLC-BX-D-100-AO

GLC-BX-D-100-AO

Cisco® GLC-BX-D-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 100km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP-1290-10-AO

CWDM-SFP-1290-10-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 10km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1390-10-AO

CWDM-SFP-1390-10-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 10km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1450-10-AO

CWDM-SFP-1450-10-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 10km, LC)

DWDM-SFP-3268-AO

DWDM-SFP-3268-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-3268 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-3346-AO

DWDM-SFP-3346-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-3346 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4134-AO

DWDM-SFP-4134-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4134 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4214-AO

DWDM-SFP-4214-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4612-AO

DWDM-SFP-4612-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4692-AO

DWDM-SFP-4692-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5012-AO

DWDM-SFP-5012-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5494-AO

DWDM-SFP-5494-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5494 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5655-AO

DWDM-SFP-5655-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5898-AO

DWDM-SFP-5898-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GLC-BX-D-40-AO

GLC-BX-D-40-AO

Cisco® GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

GLC-ZX-SMD-AO

GLC-ZX-SMD-AO

Cisco® GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 12