Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Cisco® 1000Base Transceivers

Your search returned 714 resultsShowing page 1 of 20 - 36 results per page

Misc.

DWDM-SFP-3268-AO

DWDM-SFP-3268-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-3268 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-3346-AO

DWDM-SFP-3346-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-3346 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4134-AO

DWDM-SFP-4134-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4134 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4214-AO

DWDM-SFP-4214-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4612-AO

DWDM-SFP-4612-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4692-AO

DWDM-SFP-4692-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5012-AO

DWDM-SFP-5012-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5494-AO

DWDM-SFP-5494-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5494 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5655-AO

DWDM-SFP-5655-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5898-AO

DWDM-SFP-5898-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GLC-BX-D-40-AO

GLC-BX-D-40-AO

Cisco® GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

GLC-ZX-SMD-AO

GLC-ZX-SMD-AO

Cisco® GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GLC-EX-SMD-RGD-AO

GLC-EX-SMD-RGD-AO

Cisco® GLC-EX-SMD-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK

GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK

10-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1490-AO

CWDM-SFP-1490-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 100km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1570-AO

CWDM-SFP-1570-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 100km, LC)

GLC-SX-MMD-AO

GLC-SX-MMD-AO

Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

MGBBX1-AO

MGBBX1-AO

Cisco® MGBBX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

MGBLX1-AO

MGBLX1-AO

Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

MGBSX1-AO

MGBSX1-AO

Cisco® MGBSX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

MGBZX1-AO

MGBZX1-AO

Cisco® MGBZX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO

ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

15454-SFP-LCLX/LH-AO

15454-SFP-LCLX/LH-AO

Cisco® 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

GLC-BX-U-20-AO

GLC-BX-U-20-AO

Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

GLC-SX-MMD-AO-10PK

GLC-SX-MMD-AO-10PK

10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

SFP-MX-AO

SFP-MX-AO

Cisco® SFP-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1290-10-AO

CWDM-SFP-1290-10-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 10km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1390-10-AO

CWDM-SFP-1390-10-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 10km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1450-10-AO

CWDM-SFP-1450-10-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 10km, LC)

GLC-BX-U17-120-AO

GLC-BX-U17-120-AO

Cisco® GLC-BX-U17-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nmTx/1570nmRx, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1270-AO

CWDM-SFP-1270-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 100km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1410-AO

CWDM-SFP-1410-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 100km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1510-120KM-AO

CWDM-SFP-1510-120KM-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1510-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1570-120KM-AO

CWDM-SFP-1570-120KM-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1570-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1590-120KM-AO

CWDM-SFP-1590-120KM-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1590-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1590120KMAO

CWDM-SFP-1590120KMAO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1590-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 120km, LC)

Page 1 of 20

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.