Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

SFP Transceivers

SFP transceivers provide reaches over 100km and are available in a variety of bases ranging speeds from 10, 25, 100, 1000, and more. Guaranteed compatibility with over 90 OEMs including Juniper®, Fujitsu®, Ciena®, Alcatel-Lucent®, Cisco®, HP®, and more.

Your search returned 1051 resultsShowing page 1 of 30 - 36 results per page

Misc.

GLC-BX-U17-120-AO

GLC-BX-U17-120-AO

Cisco® GLC-BX-U17-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nmTx/1570nmRx, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1270-AO

CWDM-SFP-1270-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 100km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1410-AO

CWDM-SFP-1410-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 100km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1510-120KM-AO

CWDM-SFP-1510-120KM-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1510-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1570-120KM-AO

CWDM-SFP-1570-120KM-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1570-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1590-120KM-AO

CWDM-SFP-1590-120KM-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1590-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1590120KMAO

CWDM-SFP-1590120KMAO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1590-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1570120KMAO

CWDM-SFP-1570120KMAO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1570-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 120km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1490-40-AO

CWDM-SFP-1490-40-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC)

DWDM-SFP-5979-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-5979-120-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5979-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-6061-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-6061-120-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-6061-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP-1610-40K-AO

CWDM-SFP-1610-40K-AO

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC)

GLC-BX-D-100-AO

GLC-BX-D-100-AO

Cisco® GLC-BX-D-100 Compatible TAA 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 100km, LC, DOM)

MGBDW3740-40-AO

MGBDW3740-40-AO

Cisco® MGBDW3740-40 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XFP-10G-ZR-1610-AO

XFP-10G-ZR-1610-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-3033-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-3033-120-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-3033-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-3112-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-3112-120-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-3112-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-3582-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-3582-120-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-3582-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.82nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-3739-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-3739-120-AO

Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5413-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-5413-120-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5413-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-3268-120-AO

DWDM-SFP-3268-120-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-3268-120 Compatible TAA 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SI622-BXD80-AO

ONS-SI622-BXD80-AO

Cisco® ONS-SI622-BXD80 Compatible TAA OC-12-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-4G-31.1-AO

ONS-SC-4G-31.1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-4G-31.1 Compatible TAA 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-4G-40.5-AO

ONS-SC-4G-40.5-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-4G-40.5 Compatible TAA 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-4G-42.1-AO

ONS-SC-4G-42.1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-4G-42.1 Compatible TAA 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-4G-49.3-AO

ONS-SC-4G-49.3-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-4G-49.3 Compatible TAA 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-4G-51.7-AO

ONS-SC-4G-51.7-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-4G-51.7 Compatible TAA 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-4G-53.3-AO

ONS-SC-4G-53.3-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-4G-53.3 Compatible TAA 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-4G-54.9-AO

ONS-SC-4G-54.9-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-4G-54.9 Compatible TAA 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-4G-57.3-AO

ONS-SC-4G-57.3-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-4G-57.3 Compatible TAA 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1557.36nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-4G-61.4-AO

ONS-SC-4G-61.4-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-4G-61.4 Compatible TAA 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-Z3-1530-AO

ONS-SC-Z3-1530-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-Z3-1530 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)

ONS-SC-Z3-1570-AO

ONS-SC-Z3-1570-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-Z3-1570 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

ONS-SC-Z3-1590-AO

ONS-SC-Z3-1590-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-Z3-1590 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

ONS-SE-622-1570-AO

ONS-SE-622-1570-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-622-1570 Compatible TAA OC-12-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

CWDM-SFP-1310-40K-AO

CWDM-SFP-1310-40K-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1310 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

Page 1 of 30

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.