Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Cisco® SFP Transceivers

Your search returned 933 resultsShowing page 1 of 26 - 36 results per page

Misc.

DWDM-SFP-3268-AO

DWDM-SFP-3268-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-3268 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-3346-AO

DWDM-SFP-3346-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-3346 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4134-AO

DWDM-SFP-4134-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4134 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4214-AO

DWDM-SFP-4214-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4214 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4612-AO

DWDM-SFP-4612-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-4692-AO

DWDM-SFP-4692-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-4692 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5012-AO

DWDM-SFP-5012-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5494-AO

DWDM-SFP-5494-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5494 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5655-AO

DWDM-SFP-5655-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

DWDM-SFP-5898-AO

DWDM-SFP-5898-AO

Cisco® DWDM-SFP-5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

GLC-BX-D-40-AO

GLC-BX-D-40-AO

Cisco® GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

GLC-ZX-SMD-AO

GLC-ZX-SMD-AO

Cisco® GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-2G-31.1-AO

ONS-SC-2G-31.1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-2G-31.1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-2G-32.6-AO

ONS-SC-2G-32.6-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-2G-32.6 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-2G-33.4-AO

ONS-SC-2G-33.4-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-2G-33.4 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-2G-37.4-AO

ONS-SC-2G-37.4-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-2G-37.4 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1537.40nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-2G-38.9-AO

ONS-SC-2G-38.9-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-2G-38.9 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-2G-42.1-AO

ONS-SC-2G-42.1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-2G-42.1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-2G-46.1-AO

ONS-SC-2G-46.1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-2G-46.1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-2G-46.9-AO

ONS-SC-2G-46.9-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-2G-46.9 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-2G-49.3-AO

ONS-SC-2G-49.3-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-2G-49.3 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SC-2G-58.1-AO

ONS-SC-2G-58.1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-2G-58.1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

ONS-SE-2G-1470-AO

ONS-SE-2G-1470-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-2G-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

ONS-SE-2G-1570-AO

ONS-SE-2G-1570-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-2G-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC)

ONS-SE-2G-S1-AO

ONS-SE-2G-S1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-2G-S1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48c-SR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

SFP-CU-RJ45-AO

SFP-CU-RJ45-AO

Cisco® SFP-CU-RJ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

GLC-FE-100FX48-AO

GLC-FE-100FX48-AO

48-Pack of Cisco® GLC-FE-100FX48 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-3750V2-FX12-AO

GLC-3750V2-FX12-AO

12-Pack of Cisco® GLC-3750V2-FX12 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-3750V2-FX24-AO

GLC-3750V2-FX24-AO

24-Pack of Cisco® GLC-3750V2-FX24 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-EX-SMD-RGD-AO

GLC-EX-SMD-RGD-AO

Cisco® GLC-EX-SMD-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

CWDM-SFP-1490-AO

CWDM-SFP-1490-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 100km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1570-AO

CWDM-SFP-1570-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 100km, LC)

DS-CWDM-1470-AO

DS-CWDM-1470-AO

Cisco® DS-CWDM-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-CWDM Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

DS-CWDM-1610-AO

DS-CWDM-1610-AO

Cisco® DS-CWDM-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-CWDM Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC)

DS-CWDM4G1490-AO

DS-CWDM4G1490-AO

Cisco® DS-CWDM4G1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-CWDM Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-AO

DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-AO

Cisco® DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Page 1 of 26

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.