Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

SFP Transceivers

SFP transceivers provide reaches over 100km and are available in a variety of bases ranging speeds from 10, 25, 100, 1000, and more. Guaranteed compatibility with over 90 OEMs including Juniper®, Fujitsu®, Ciena®, Alcatel-Lucent®, Cisco®, HP®, and more.

Your search returned 1033 resultsShowing page 1 of 29 - 36 results per page

Misc.

SFP-CU-RJ45-AO

SFP-CU-RJ45-AO

Cisco® SFP-CU-RJ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

GLC-FE-100FX48-AO

GLC-FE-100FX48-AO

48-Pack of Cisco® GLC-FE-100FX48 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-3750V2-FX12-AO

GLC-3750V2-FX12-AO

12-Pack of Cisco® GLC-3750V2-FX12 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-3750V2-FX24-AO

GLC-3750V2-FX24-AO

24-Pack of Cisco® GLC-3750V2-FX24 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-EX-SMD-RGD-AO

GLC-EX-SMD-RGD-AO

Cisco® GLC-EX-SMD-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

CWDM-SFP-1490-AO

CWDM-SFP-1490-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 100km, LC)

CWDM-SFP-1570-AO

CWDM-SFP-1570-AO

Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 100km, LC)

DS-CWDM-1470-AO

DS-CWDM-1470-AO

Cisco® DS-CWDM-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-CWDM Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

DS-CWDM-1610-AO

DS-CWDM-1610-AO

Cisco® DS-CWDM-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-CWDM Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC)

DS-CWDM4G1490-AO

DS-CWDM4G1490-AO

Cisco® DS-CWDM4G1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-CWDM Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-AO

DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-AO

Cisco® DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-AO

DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-AO

Cisco® DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 4km, LC)

DS-SFP-GE-T-AO

DS-SFP-GE-T-AO

Cisco® DS-SFP-GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-AO

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-AO

Cisco® GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, -40 to 85C)

GLC-SX-MMD-AO

GLC-SX-MMD-AO

Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

MGBBX1-AO

MGBBX1-AO

Cisco® MGBBX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

MGBLX1-AO

MGBLX1-AO

Cisco® MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

MGBSX1-AO

MGBSX1-AO

Cisco® MGBSX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

MGBT1-AO

MGBT1-AO

Cisco® MGBT1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

MGBZX1-AO

MGBZX1-AO

Cisco® MGBZX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO

ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

ONS-SE-100-BX10D-AO

ONS-SE-100-BX10D-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-100-BX10D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

ONS-SE-100-BX10U-AO

ONS-SE-100-BX10U-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SE-100-BX10U Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)

ONS-SI-155-I1-AO

ONS-SI-155-I1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, -40 to 85C)

ONS-SI-155-L1-AO

ONS-SI-155-L1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

ONS-SI-622-L1-AO

ONS-SI-622-L1-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, -40 to 85C)

ONS-SI-622-L2-AO

ONS-SI-622-L2-AO

Cisco® ONS ONS-SI-622-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

SFP-GE-T-AO

SFP-GE-T-AO

Cisco® SFP-GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

SFP-OC12-LR1-AO

SFP-OC12-LR1-AO

Cisco® SFP-OC12-LR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

SFP-OC3-MM-AO

SFP-OC3-MM-AO

Cisco® SFP-OC3-MM Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

15454-SFP-LCLX/LH-AO

15454-SFP-LCLX/LH-AO

Cisco® 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK

GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK

10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

GLC-GE-100LX-AO

GLC-GE-100LX-AO

Cisco® GLC-GE-100LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

SFP-MX-AO

SFP-MX-AO

Cisco® SFP-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

GLC-BX-U-20-AO

GLC-BX-U-20-AO

Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC)

GLC-SX-MMD-AO-10PK

GLC-SX-MMD-AO-10PK

10-Pack of Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 29

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.