Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Cisco® 40GBase Transceivers

Your search returned 27 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QSFP-40G-ER4-AO

QSFP-40G-ER4-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40G-CSR4-AO

QSFP-40G-CSR4-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 400m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40GE-LR4-AO

QSFP-40GE-LR4-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-8LC-AOC5M-AO

QSFP-8LC-AOC5M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Transceiver with 5m breakout (MMF, 850nm, 5m)

QSFP-40G-LR4-S-20-AO

QSFP-40G-LR4-S-20-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-LR4-S-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40G-SR4-LC-AO

QSFP-40G-SR4-LC-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4-LC Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

FET-40G-AO

FET-40G-AO

Cisco® FET-40G Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

WSP-Q40GLR4L-AO

WSP-Q40GLR4L-AO

Cisco® WSP-Q40GLR4L Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40G-SWDM4-S-AO

QSFP-40G-SWDM4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SWDM4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SWDM4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 350m, LC, DOM)

ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR-AO

ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR-AO

Cisco® ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

MA-QSFP-40G-LR4-40-AO

MA-QSFP-40G-LR4-40-AO

Cisco Meraki® MA-QSFP-40G-LR4-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S25-AO

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S25-AO

Cisco® QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-25 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40G-LR4-AO

QSFP-40G-LR4-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-25-AO

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-25-AO

Cisco® QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-25 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40G-SR4-4LC-2M-AO

QSFP-40G-SR4-4LC-2M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 2m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40G-SR-BD-AO

QSFP-40G-SR-BD-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 832nm to 918nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S_

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S_

Cisco® QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40G-CSR-S-AO

QSFP-40G-CSR-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-CSR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SWDM4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 350m, LC, DOM)

QSFP-40G-BD-RX-AO

QSFP-40G-BD-RX-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-BX QSFP+ Monitor (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, Rx only, DOM)

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-AO

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40G-SR4-S-AO

QSFP-40G-SR4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40G-LR4-S-AO

QSFP-40G-LR4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-8LC-AOC3M-AO

QSFP-8LC-AOC3M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Transceiver with 3m breakout (MMF, 850nm, 3m)

QSFP-40G-CSR4-S-AO

QSFP-40G-CSR4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-CSR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40G-SR4-4LC-5M-AO

QSFP-40G-SR4-4LC-5M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 5m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-40G-SR4-AO

QSFP-40G-SR4-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

ONS-QSFP-4X10-MER-AO

ONS-QSFP-4X10-MER-AO

Cisco® QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-25 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, MPO, DOM)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.