Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

QSFP28 Transceivers

Quad small form pluggable double density 28 (QSFP28) transceivers improve port economy and density with four lanes of simultaneous data.

Your search returned 42 resultsShowing page 1 of 2 - 36 results per page

Misc.

QSFP-100G-SR4-S-E-AO

QSFP-100G-SR4-S-E-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-SR4-S-E Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM, Extended Temp -20 to 85)

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-4WDM-40-I-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-4WDM-40-I-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S-4WDM-40-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-4WDM-40 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, LC, 20km, DOM)

QSFP-100G-LR4S20I-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4S20I-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, LC, 20km, DOM, -40 to 85C)

ONS-QSFP28-LR4-80-AO

ONS-QSFP28-LR4-80-AO

Cisco® ONS-QSFP28-LR4-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ZR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-FR-S-AO

QSFP-100G-FR-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-FR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-FR QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

QSFP-OTU4-LR4-S-AO

QSFP-OTU4-LR4-S-AO

Cisco® Compatible 112GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW33-AO

QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW33-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW33 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-AO

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-I-AO

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-I-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-3M-AO

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-3M-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 3m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-100G-LR4L-S-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4L-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4L-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

ONS-QSFP28-LR4-AO

ONS-QSFP28-LR4-AO

Cisco® ONS-QSFP28-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-I-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-I-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, LC, 20km, DOM, -40 to 85C)

QSFP-100GCWDM4L-S-AO

QSFP-100GCWDM4L-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S Compatible 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 500m, LC, DOM, Limited Temp 15C to 55C)

QSFP-100G-DR-S-AO

QSFP-100G-DR-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-DR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-DR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100G-LR-S-AO

QSFP-100G-LR-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100G-ER4-S-AO

QSFP-100G-ER4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-ER4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40KM, LC, DOM, IEEE 803.3ba)

QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW29-AO

QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW29-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW29 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW31-AO

QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW31-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-AO

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-SM-SR-AO

QSFP-100G-SM-SR-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

ONS-QSFP28-LR4-40-AO

ONS-QSFP28-LR4-40-AO

Cisco® ONS-QSFP28-LR4-40 ONS-QSFP28-LR4-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km (w/ host FEC), LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-ESR4-S-AO

QSFP-100G-ESR4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-ESR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-I-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-I-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, LC, 10km, DOM, -40 to 85C)

QSFP-40/100-SRBD-AO

QSFP-40/100-SRBD-AO

Cisco® QSFP-40/100-SRBD Compatible 40/100GBase-SR QSFP28 Bidi Transceiver (832nm/918nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-40-AO

QSFP-100G-LR4-S-40-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km (w/host FEC), LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-4WDM10-S-AO

QSFP-100G-4WDM10-S-AO

Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-4WDM-20 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW27-AO

QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW27-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR-S-CW27 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 10km, LC, DOM, with FEC)

QSFP28-100G-ER4L-S-AO

QSFP28-100G-ER4L-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-AO

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-100G-SWDM4-S-AO

QSFP-100G-SWDM4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-SWDM4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

QSFP-100G-SR4-S-AO

QSFP-100G-SR4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

QSFP-100G-ZR4-S-AO

QSFP-100G-ZR4-S-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-ZR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ZR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

QSFP100GLR44DM20I-AO

QSFP100GLR44DM20I-AO

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S-4WDM-20-I Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-4WDM-20 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 20km, LC, DOM, -40 to 85C)

Page 1 of 2

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.