Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Cisco® 1000Base Transceivers

Your search returned 29 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

15454-GBIC-1510-AO

15454-GBIC-1510-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1510 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, SC)

CWDM-GBIC-1490-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1490-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1490 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC)

CWDM-GBIC-1510-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1510-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1510 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 80km, SC)

CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1550 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

CWDM-GBIC-1610-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1610-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1610 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, SC)

CWDM-GBIC-1450-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1450-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1450 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 80km, SC)

CWDM-GBIC-1570-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1570-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1570 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, SC)

15454-GBIC-SX-AO

15454-GBIC-SX-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

ONS-GC-GE-LX-AO

ONS-GC-GE-LX-AO

Cisco® ONS-GC-GE-LX Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

CWDM-GBIC-1430-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1430-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1430 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 80km, SC)

C6400-GBIC-SX-AO

C6400-GBIC-SX-AO

Cisco® C6400-GBIC-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

ONS-GX-2FC-SML-AO

ONS-GX-2FC-SML-AO

Cisco® ONS-GX-2FC-SML Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

C6400-GBIC-LHLX-AO

C6400-GBIC-LHLX-AO

Cisco® C6400-GBIC-LHLX Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

CWDM-GBIC-1590-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1590-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1590 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, SC)

WS-G5486-AO

WS-G5486-AO

Cisco® WS-G5486 Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

15454-GBIC-1550-AO

15454-GBIC-1550-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1550 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

15454-GBIC-LX-AO

15454-GBIC-LX-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-LX Compatible TAA 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

CWDM-GBIC-1470-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1470-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1470 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, SC)

CWDM-GBIC-1530-AO

CWDM-GBIC-1530-AO

Cisco® CWDM-GBIC-1530 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, SC)

15454-GBIC-1470-AO

15454-GBIC-1470-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1470 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, SC)

15454-GBIC-1610-AO

15454-GBIC-1610-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1610 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, SC)

ONS-GX-2FC-MMI-AO

ONS-GX-2FC-MMI-AO

Cisco® ONS-GX-2FC-MMI Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

WS-G5484-AO-10PK

WS-G5484-AO-10PK

10PK Cisco® WS-G5484 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

WS-G5484-AO

WS-G5484-AO

Cisco® WS-G5484 Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

ONS-GC-GE-SX-AO

ONS-GC-GE-SX-AO

Cisco® ONS-GC-GE-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

15454-GBIC-1490-AO

15454-GBIC-1490-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1490 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC)

15454-GBIC-1530-AO

15454-GBIC-1530-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1530 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, SC)

15454-GBIC-1570-AO

15454-GBIC-1570-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1570 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, SC)

15454-GBIC-1590-AO

15454-GBIC-1590-AO

Cisco® 15454-GBIC-1590 Compatible TAA 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, SC)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.