Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Brocade® (Formerly) 1000Base Transceivers

Your search returned 164 resultsShowing page 1 of 5 - 36 results per page

Misc.

E1MG-CWDM80-1490AO

E1MG-CWDM80-1490AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-CWDM80-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

E1MG-CWDM80-1530AO

E1MG-CWDM80-1530AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-CWDM80-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

E1MG-CWDM80-1590AO

E1MG-CWDM80-1590AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-CWDM80-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

95Y0552-AO

95Y0552-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 95Y0552 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

E1MG-BXD-AO

E1MG-BXD-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

E1MG-LX-OM-AO

E1MG-LX-OM-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

M-SX-AO

M-SX-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) M-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

E1MG-SX-OM-NON

E1MG-SX-OM-NON

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-SX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

XBR-000130-AO

XBR-000130-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-000130 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

E1MG-LX40-OM-AO

E1MG-LX40-OM-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LX40-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

E1MG-LHA-OM-D22-40-AO

E1MG-LHA-OM-D22-40-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-LX-OM-T-AO

E1MG-LX-OM-T-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LX-OM-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

E1MG-LHA-OM-T-AO

E1MG-LHA-OM-T-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LHA-OM-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

E1MG-BXU80-AO

E1MG-BXU80-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-BXU80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-CWDM80-1310-AO

E1MG-CWDM80-1310-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-CWDM80-1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC)

E1MG-BXU20-AO

E1MG-BXU20-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-BXU20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-LHB-DW3425-AO

E1MG-LHB-DW3425-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LHB-DW3425 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1534.25nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-LHB-DW5092-AO

E1MG-LHB-DW5092-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LHB-DW5092 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-LHB-DW4772-AO

E1MG-LHB-DW4772-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LHB-DW4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-LHB-DW4612-AO

E1MG-LHB-DW4612-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LHB-DW4612 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-LHB-DW4373-AO

E1MG-LHB-DW4373-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LHB-DW4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-LHB-DW4056-AO

E1MG-LHB-DW4056-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LHB-DW4056 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-3347-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-3347-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-3504-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-3504-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-3504 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4294-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4294-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-4294 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4373-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4373-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4453-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4453-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4772-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4772-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-5172-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-5172-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-5172 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-5655-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-5655-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-5817-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-5817-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-5817 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.17nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-6061-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-6061-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-6061 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-80KM-AO

XBR-4GFC-80KM-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-80KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-BXU-110-AO

E1MG-BXU-110-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-BXU-110 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 110km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-BXD-I-AO

E1MG-BXD-I-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-BXD-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-BXU-I-AO

E1MG-BXU-I-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-BXU-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 5

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.