Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

Brocade® (Formerly) Transceivers

Your search returned 535 resultsShowing page 1 of 15 - 36 results per page

Misc.

E1MG-CWDM80-1490AO

E1MG-CWDM80-1490AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-CWDM80-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

E1MG-CWDM80-1530AO

E1MG-CWDM80-1530AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-CWDM80-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

E1MG-CWDM80-1590AO

E1MG-CWDM80-1590AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-CWDM80-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC)

10G-XFP-BXU-AO

10G-XFP-BXU-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-XFP-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

10G-XFP-BXD-AO

10G-XFP-BXD-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-XFP-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

10G-XFP-BXU-40-AO

10G-XFP-BXU-40-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-XFP-BXU-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

95Y0552-AO

95Y0552-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 95Y0552 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

10G-SFPP-BXD-AO

10G-SFPP-BXD-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-BXU-AO

10G-SFPP-BXU-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-AO

10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-000130-AO

XBR-000130-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-000130 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1560-61-AO

10G-SFPP-ZRD-1560-61-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1560-61 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC)

E1MG-LX40-OM-AO

E1MG-LX40-OM-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LX40-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

10G-SFPP-ER-AO

10G-SFPP-ER-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

10G-SFPP-LRM-AO

10G-SFPP-LRM-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

10G-XNPK-CX4-AO

10G-XNPK-CX4-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-XNPK-CX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CX XENPAK Transceiver (Copper, 100m, CX4)

10G-XNPK-LX4-AO

10G-XNPK-LX4-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-XNPK-LX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 300m, SC)

10G-XNPK-SR-AO

10G-XNPK-SR-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

10G-XNPK-ZRD-AO

10G-XNPK-ZRD-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-XNPK-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

E1MG-BXD-AO

E1MG-BXD-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-BXD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

E1MG-LX-OM-AO

E1MG-LX-OM-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-LX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

M-GBXD-AO

M-GBXD-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) M-GBXD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)

M-SX-AO

M-SX-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) M-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

OC192-XFP-IR2-AO

OC192-XFP-IR2-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-I2 XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

OC192-XFP-SR1-AO

OC192-XFP-SR1-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) OC192-XFP-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LRM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

XBR-8GFC-40KM-AO

XBR-8GFC-40KM-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

E1MG-SX-OM-NON

E1MG-SX-OM-NON

Brocade® (Formerly) E1MG-SX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

57-1000328-01-AO

57-1000328-01-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) 57-1000328-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-3347-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-3347-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-3347 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1533.47nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-3504-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-3504-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-3504 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4294-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4294-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-4294 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4373-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4373-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-4373 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4453-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4453-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-4453 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4772-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-4772-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-4772 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-5172-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-5172-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-5172 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

XBR-4GFC-40KM-5655-AO

XBR-4GFC-40KM-5655-AO

Brocade® (Formerly) XBR-4GFC-40KM-5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Page 1 of 15

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.