Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

PCI Cards

Your search returned 169 resultsShowing page 1 of 5 - 36 results per page

Misc.

ADD-PCIE-ST-FX

ADD-PCIE-ST-FX

100Mbs Single ST Port 2km MMF PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card

MCX354A-FCCT-AO

MCX354A-FCCT-AO

Mellanox® MCX354A-FCCT Comparable 40Gbs Dual Open QSFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card

LSI00188-AO

LSI00188-AO

LSI® LSI00188 Comparable 6Gbs SAS-2 Dual Mini-SAS SFF-8088 Port Serial PCIe 2.0 x8 RAID Controller

I350F4-AO

I350F4-AO

Intel® I350F4 Comparable 1Gbs Quad Open SFP Port 550m MMF PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card w/4 1000Base-SX SFP Transceivers

ADD-PCIE-4RS232

ADD-PCIE-4RS232

Quad RS-232 Port Serial PCIe 2.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter w/Breakout Cable

ADD-PCIE-2X2RS232

ADD-PCIE-2X2RS232

Quad RS-232 Port Serial PCIe 2.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter w/Dual Brackets

ADD-PCIE-PARALLEL

ADD-PCIE-PARALLEL

Single DB-25 Port Serial PCIe 2.0 x1 Host Bus Adapter

430-4156-AO

430-4156-AO

Dell® 430-4156 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

430-4205-AO

430-4205-AO

Dell® 430-4205 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

FS215AA-AO

FS215AA-AO

HP® FS215AA Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

CN-GP1021-S3-AO

CN-GP1021-S3-AO

SIIG® CN-GP1021-S3 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

90Y9370-AO

90Y9370-AO

IBM® 90Y9370 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Dual RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

615732-B21-AO

615732-B21-AO

HP® 615732-B21 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Dual RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

E1G44HT-AO

E1G44HT-AO

Intel® E1G44HT Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Quad RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

49Y4240-AO

49Y4240-AO

IBM® 49Y4240 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Quad RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

430-4436-AO

430-4436-AO

Dell® 430-4436 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/PXE boot

T520-CR-AO

T520-CR-AO

Chelsio® T520-CR Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/PXE boot

TF-3200-AO

TF-3200-AO

TP-LINK® TF-3200 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card

ADD-PCIE-1SFP+

ADD-PCIE-1SFP+

10Gbs Single Open SFP+ Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card

AO-FX-NIC-SC-M

AO-FX-NIC-SC-M

100Mbs Single SC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card

ADD-FX-NIC-LC-M

ADD-FX-NIC-LC-M

100Mbs Single LC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card

ADD-PCIE-SC-FX-X1

ADD-PCIE-SC-FX-X1

100Mbs Single SC Port 2km MMF PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card

ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1

ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1

1Gbs Single SC Port 550m MMF PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card

AT-2711FX/ST-901-AO

AT-2711FX/ST-901-AO

Allied Telesis® AT-2711FX/ST-901 Comparable TAA Compliant 100Mbs Single ST Port 2km MMF PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card

QLE3442-CU-CK-AO

QLE3442-CU-CK-AO

QLogic® QLE3442-CU-CK Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card

E0X95AA-AO

E0X95AA-AO

HP® E0X95AA Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

ADD-PCIE-LC-SX-X1

ADD-PCIE-LC-SX-X1

1Gbs Single Open SFP Port PCIe 2.0 x1 Network Interface Card w/1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

ADD-PCIE3-2SFP28

ADD-PCIE3-2SFP28

25Gbs Dual Open SFP28 Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/PXE boot

779793-B21-AO

779793-B21-AO

HP® 779793-B21 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/PXE boot

ADD-PCIE3-2SFP+-ISCSI

ADD-PCIE3-2SFP+-ISCSI

10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/ISCSI Initiator

ADD-PCIE-LC-SR-X1

ADD-PCIE-LC-SR-X1

10Gbs Single Open SFP+ Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

430-1792-AO

430-1792-AO

Dell® 430-1792 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

430-3821-AO

430-3821-AO

Dell® 430-3821 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

FX527AV-AO

FX527AV-AO

HP® FX527AV Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

EXPI9400PT-AO

EXPI9400PT-AO

Intel® EXPI9400PT Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

I210T1-AO

I210T1-AO

Intel® I210T1 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe 2.0 x4 Network Interface Card

Page 1 of 5

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.