Quote List

Your cart is empty, why not try searching for products?

DACs & AOCs SFP28 to SFP28

Your search returned 28 resultsShowing page 1 of 1 - 36 results per page

Misc.

MFA2P10-A00A-AO

MFA2P10-A00A-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A00A Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 50cm)

MFA2P10-A010-AO

MFA2P10-A010-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A010 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

MFA2P10-A003-AO

MFA2P10-A003-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A003 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

MFA2P10-A025-AO

MFA2P10-A025-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A025 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

MFA2P10-A015-AO

MFA2P10-A015-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A015 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

MCP2M00-A002-AO

MCP2M00-A002-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A002 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

MCP2M00-A004-AO

MCP2M00-A004-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A003 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MCP2M00-A002-WE-AO

MCP2M00-A002-WE-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A002-WE Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m, White)

MCP2M00-A002-5-AO

MCP2M00-A002-5-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A002-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

MCP2M00-A02A-AO

MCP2M00-A02A-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A02A Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m)

MCP2M00-A003-AO

MCP2M00-A003-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A003 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

MFA2P10-A005-AO

MFA2P10-A005-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A005 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

MCP2M00-A001-5-AO

MCP2M00-A001-5-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A001-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

MCP2M00-A00A-AO

MCP2M00-A00A-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A00A Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 50cm)

MCP2M00-A001-AO

MCP2M00-A001-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A001 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MCP2M00-A01A-AO

MCP2M00-A01A-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A01A Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1.5m)

MCP2M00-A001E30N-AO

MCP2M00-A001E30N-AO

Mellanox MCP2M00-A001E30N Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

MFA2P10-A030-AO

MFA2P10-A030-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A030 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)

MCP2M00-A002-BE-AO

MCP2M00-A002-BE-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A002-BE Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m, Blue)

MCP2M00-A001-BE-AO

MCP2M00-A001-BE-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A001-BE Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m, Blue)

MCP2M00-A001-WE-AO

MCP2M00-A001-WE-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A001-WE Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m, White)

MFA2P10-A007-AO

MFA2P10-A007-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A007 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

MFA2P10-A020-AO

MFA2P10-A020-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A020 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

MCP2M00-A005-AO

MCP2M00-A005-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A005 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

MFA2P10-A004-AO

MFA2P10-A004-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A004 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 4m)

MFA2P10-A001-AO

MFA2P10-A001-AO

Mellanox® MFA2P10-A001 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

MCP2M00-A002E30N-AO

MCP2M00-A002E30N-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A002E30N Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)

MCP2M00-A005AM-AO

MCP2M00-A005AM-AO

Mellanox® MCP2M00-A005AM Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

Page 1 of 1

We're here to help!

Please fill in your details below and one of our knowledgeable experts will be in touch shortly.